Spanish English

30 sin falta sobre los obstáculos.

 

 Todos los resultados

 

 
JUNIORS 
1st Competition - Teams and Individuals
Int. jumping competition - speed and handiness competition (1.40 m) 
Table C, FEI Art. 239 + 263 
(Annex IX, Art. 16.3.2 + 17.1)
1. 705 Cataleya Thibault Philippaerts BEL  
69.29 seconds
  dbay / 9y. / M / HOLST / Cachas / Cassini II / 104TG03 / Stal Lenssens
415,00 EUR
 
2. 756 Cadanz Elisa Ottobre ITA  
70.36 seconds
  grey / 11y. / G / KWPN / Mr. Blue / Concorde / 103TD26 / ASD Emiliano Liberati Jumping Horse
332,00 EUR
 
3. 753 Cavalier Teaca Jack Ryan IRL  
71.20 seconds
  bay / 11y. / M / ISH / Glidawn Diamond / Cavalier Royale / 104KK99 / Marguerite Ryan
249,00 EUR
 
4. 735 Chaitanya Sienna Charles GBR  
71.30 seconds
  grey / 11y. / M / HOLST / Cartani / Athlet Z / 104SN84 / Peter Charles
166,00 EUR
 
5. 752 Castlefield Vegas Jason Foley IRL  
72.48 seconds
  grey / 8y. / G / ISH / Cassino / 105MD84 / Martin Egan
116,20 EUR
 
6. 734 Chablis Robert Murphy GBR  
73.48 seconds
  dbay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Couleur Rubin / Hamlet / 104GY81 / Stacey Webb
91,30 EUR
 
7. 737 Disckoboy D.N. Oliver Fletcher GBR  
73.70 seconds
  bay / 10y. / S / KWPN / Ard VDL Douglas / Silverstone / 104JA59 / Lady Pauline Kirkham & Lady Pauline
66,41 EUR
 
8. 736 Cosmo Boy James Winter GBR  
73.92 seconds
  chest / 11y. / G / KWPN / Armitage / Voltaire / 103TT56 / Timothy Cheffings & James Winter
49,80 EUR
 
9. 739 Carvella Z Calvin Böckmann GER  
74.15 seconds
  bay / 11y. / M / ZANG / Caretano Z / Caretino / 103TG61 / Kurt Gravenmeier
49,80 EUR
 
10. 741 Nerrado Hannes Ahlmann GER  
74.29 seconds
  bay / 11y. / S / HOLST / Nekton / Acorado / 103UZ28 / Ernst Keller
41,50 EUR
 
11. 751 Ahg Whiterock Cruise Down Kate Derwin IRL  
74.56 seconds (70.56)
  grey / 9y. / S / ISH / Cruisings Micky Finn / Touchdown / 104YB62 / Francis Derwin
41,50 EUR
 
12. 800 Staralme ESC Z Janelle Larsson SWE  
74.70 seconds
  chest / 13y. / G / ZANG / Stakkato / Ramiro Z / 103CU88 / Magdalena Larsson
41,50 EUR
 
13. 773 Urioso de Laume Maria Louise Kingsrod NOR  
74.80 seconds (70.80)
  chest / 10y. / S / SEFR / Diams du Grasset / King's Road / 104RG97 / G.A.E.C. de l'Aumeraie
20,00 EUR
 
14. 809 Osman Anastasiia Yershova UKR  
74.93 seconds
  bay / 13y. / S / WESTF / Atlantus van de Rosharde / 103EL69 / Rybalka Ganna
20,00 EUR
 
15. 766 Cartolana Mel Thijssen NED  
75.15 seconds
  bay / 8y. / M / OLDBG / Cartogran / Lando / 105UK37 / Stal Thijssen B.V.
20,00 EUR
 
16. 772 Unicorn's Royal Diva Emelie Østbø NOR  
75.29 seconds
  dbay / 11y. / M / DWB / Royal Z II / Linaro / 104DL09 / OEstboe Family
20,00 EUR
 
17. 733 Arlo de Blondel Jack Whitaker GBR  
75.48 seconds (71.48)
  chest / 8y. / S / SEFR / Dollar Dela Pierre / Kassidi / 105LA15 / Michael Whitaker
20,00 EUR
 
18. 726 Texas de Trebompe Diego Ramos Maneiro ESP  
75.53 seconds
  bay / 11y. / G / SEFR / Gin Tonic Star / Loutano / 104HV60 / Bic Horses SL
20,00 EUR
 
19. 703 Emely Jessica Vonach AUT  
75.71 seconds
  black / 11y. / M / HANN / Embassy III / Chambertin / 103VN56 / Annelise Vonach
20,00 EUR
 
20. 706 Galoubet Fravanca Alexander Housen BEL  
75.78 seconds (71.78)
  black / 12y. / G / BWP / Caretino / Darco / 103GZ94 / Leon Spronken
20,00 EUR
 
21. 770 Confidence Emilie Moe NOR  
75.90 seconds
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Douglas / Indoctro / 104WK93 / Moe Family / OEvind Moe
20,00 EUR
 
22. 709 Vivolta de Gree Simon Morssinkhof BEL  
75.92 seconds (71.92)
  bay / 9y. / M / SEFR / Diamant de Semilly / Sandro Boy / 104WS79 / Rolf Morssinkhof
20,00 EUR
 
23. 758 Necofix Francesco Correddu ITA  
76.03 seconds (72.03)
  bay / 12y. / S / MIPAAF / Eco del Castegno / Avenir / 104IL31 / Soc. Agricola Coreddu G.B. & Pecchi
20,00 EUR
 
24. 754 Dis Moi Tout de Clairbois Harry Allen IRL  
76.22 seconds (72.22)
  chest / 9y. / G / SBS / Ugano Sitte / Versace van de Ruitershoeve / 104UG02 / Ballywalter Bloodstock
20,00 EUR
 
25. 721 I Caipiroska Philippa W. Linde DEN  
76.78 seconds
  bay / 10y. / M / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Cascadeur / 104MS20 / Christian J. Linde A/S
20,00 EUR
 
26. 729 Solitude Au Vent Nina Mallevaey FRA  
76.94 seconds (72.94)
  chest / 12y. / M / SEFR / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy / Israel / 105CR81 / Christophe Mallevaey
20,00 EUR
 
27. 760 Sorpresa della Favorita Neri Pieraccini ITA  
76.97 seconds
  grey / 12y. / M / MIPAAF / Mr. Blue / Narcos II / 103OR30 / Pieraccini Antongiulio
20,00 EUR
 
28. 765 Caretino Beau Schuttelaar NED  
77.01 seconds
  bay / 11y. / G / NRPS / Singulord Joter / Ramiro's Sohn II / 105BT23 / Stal Thijssen
20,00 EUR
 

Total: 1,980.01 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

29. 704 JP's Winzerin Marie Christine Sebesta AUT  
77.04 seconds
  bay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Carinjo / Acobat II / 104DS49 / Jörne Sprehe & Sandra Schroll  
 
30. 707 Jericho Dwerse Hagen Thibeau Spits BEL  
77.06 seconds
  bay / 9y. / S / BWP / Vertigo Saint-Benoit / Clinton II / 104NG44 / De Dwerse Hagen & Spits BVBA  
 
31. 740 Chaccara Max Haunhorst GER  
77.50 seconds (69.50)
  bay / 9y. / M / OS / Chacco-Blue / Quidam de Revel / 104PS78 / Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst  
 
32. 767 Dobbey Lars Kersten NED  
77.55 seconds (73.55)
  grey / 10y. / M / KWPN / Zirocco Blue VDL / Grosso Z / 105CW90 / H.W. Sikking  
 
33. 798 Clann Lux Imp Julia Hallberg SWE  
78.53 seconds
  bay / 10y. / M / ISH / Lux Z / Master Imp / 104SA10 / Stall Future Hope HB,  
 
34. 700 Captain Jack Sparrow Dominik Juffinger AUT  
78.73 seconds (74.73)
  bay / 9y. / G / HOLST / Clintord I / Quantum / 105QM89 / Ciaran Howley & Roland Engelbrecht  
 
35. 742 Stalido Matthis Westendarp GER  
78.82 seconds
  bay / 12y. / G / HANN / Stakkato / Calido / 103XF94 / Johannes Westendarp  
 
36. 730 Tanagra de la Roche Leonore Laville FRA  
78.86 seconds (74.86)
  chest / 11y. / G / SEFR / Flipper D'Elle / Pouchki du Don / 103VY36 / Jannick Laville  
 
37. 745 Mister Chayottes Z Anna-Sophia Danalis GRE  
79.52 seconds
  grey / 11y. / S / ZANG / Mr Blue / Carthago / 104KC42 / Ioannis DANALIS  
 
38. 738 Cara Mia Beeke Carstensen GER  
79.73 seconds (75.73)
  dbay / 15y. / M / HOLST / Colman / Barnaul XX / 103OG88 / Hengststation Sollwitt Gbr  
 
39. 724 Flying Pleasure Carlos Lange Fraile ESP  
79.74 seconds (75.74)
  chest / 13y. / M / HANN / Forsyth FRH / Silvester / 103UY46 / Holger Baum  
 
40. 757 Intrigo RS Alessandra Bonifazi ITA  
79.91 seconds
  bay / 9y. / G / MIPAAF / Indorado / Diamant de Semilly / 104SM21 / A.S.D Madeforyou  
 
41. 785 Chiara Egor Shchibrik RUS  
79.93 seconds
  bay / 10y. / M / WESTF / Captain Fire / Levantos I / 104KD13 / VSL Vakaru Zirgai/Ralfas Rackus  
 
42. 784 Balsandra Ekaterina Petrochenkova RUS  
80.46 seconds (72.46)
  bay / 14y. / M / OS / Baloubet du Rouet / Sandro / 103FU86 / Sergey Maslov & Maria Madenova  
 
43. 708 Jurre Mathias Hazebroek BEL  
80.53 seconds (72.53)
  bay / 9y. / S / BWP / Toulon / Pavarotti v/de Helle / 105DJ26 / Mike Hazebroek  
 
44. 748 East Wind Peter Szuhai HUN  
81.01 seconds (77.01)
  grey / 10y. / M / Chacco-Blue / Gringo / 104TO12 / Mika Laura  
 
45. 755 Tabby Cian Harrison IRL  
81.06 seconds (77.06)
  bay / 13y. / S / ISH / Captain Clover / Cruising / 104BU30 / Pamela Donaghy  
 
46. 794 Urane du Busson Sancie Latecoere SUI  
81.27 seconds (77.27)
  bay / 10y. / M / SEFR / Mylord Carthago / Quatoubet du Rouet / 104EI31 / Sancie Latecoere  
 
47. 750 Quirosa Vince Jarmy HUN  
81.46 seconds (73.46)
  bay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Quintero / Lordanos / 103JP36 / James Wingrave  
 
48. 732 Viva de Malica Mathis Burnouf FRA  
81.65 seconds (73.65)
  bay / 9y. / M / SEFR / Lagon de l' Abbaye / Type d'Elle / 105EW03 / G.A.E.C. & Gwenaelle Burnouf  
 
49. 792 Hallo C Alexandra Amar SUI  
82.85 seconds
  bay / 11y. / G / BWP / Cabrio van de Heffinck / Elton / 104LR01 / Alexandra Amar  
 
50. 776 Dior V Aleksandra Kierznowska POL  
83.21 seconds (71.21)
  bay / 10y. / S / KWPN / Indoctro / Garanco / 104LE73 / Hubert Kierznowski  
 
51. 759 Ramses du Phare Giuliano Dominici ITA  
83.45 seconds (79.45)
  bay / 13y. / G / SEFR / Litchi Hoy / Lieu de Rampan / 103RK92 / Debard Automobiles  
 
52. 778 Tokajer Juliana Suska POL  
83.79 seconds (79.79)
  bay / 10y. / M / OS / Tinka's Boy / Acord II / 104ZT81 / KS Holding Sp. z o.o.  
 
53. 715 Casanova S Sofie Najmanova CZE  
83.96 seconds (75.96)
  bay / 13y. / G / ZANG / Crown Z / Raphael / 103RH78 / Ing. Lukas Najman  
 
54. 775 Clarence S Wiktoria Bedynska POL  
84.13 seconds (76.13)
  chest / 12y. / G / HOLST / Canto / Levisto / 105PI92 / Dariusz Bedynski  
 
55. 723 Devotion Ines Hernandez Yanguas ESP  
84.30 seconds (76.30)
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Calvaro F.C. / Caletto I / 105EC52 / Veldboom  
 
56. 801 Ti Quenta B Ottilia Lundgren SWE  
84.57 seconds (76.57)
  bay / 15y. / M / HOLST / Quebec / Libertino I / 103IF81 / Anders Lundgren  
 
57. 725 Rialto de l'Esques Sira Martinez Cullell ESP  
84.69 seconds (76.69)
  bay / 13y. / G / SEFR / Calvaro / Shogoun II / 103NO72 / Sarl Haras des Sources  
 
58. 716 Oscar des Fontaines Sara Vingralkova CZE  
84.81 seconds
  bay / 16y. / S / SEFR / Lando / Mr. Blue / FRA47258 / Jezdecky Klub Derby s.r.o.  
 
59. 771 Gini van het Broekdal Cathrin Muri NOR  
84.85 seconds (80.85)
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Winningmood / Sheyenne de Baugy / 104KH17 / Muri Family  
 
60. 727 I Love You ter Putte Margareth Eikner EST  
84.98 seconds (76.98)
  bay / 10y. / M / BWP / Elvis Ter Putte / Damoiseau d'Or / 105PT42 / Van Hoorde  
 
61. 719 Grand Cru van Paemel Theodor Linde DEN  
85.12 seconds (73.12)
  bay / 12y. / G / BWP / Cicero Z / Silvio I / 103EY76 / Christian J. Linde A/S  
 
62. 769 Q Verdi Rowen Van de Mheen NED  
85.14 seconds (73.14)
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Q Verdi / Contendro I / 104YH31 / W. v.d. Mheen  
 
63. 728 Schweps du Soutrait Laura Klein FRA  
85.21 seconds (77.21)
  bay / 12y. / M / SEFR / Calvaro / Tresor de Cheux / 103ST38 / Alain Maire  
 
64. 782 Elias P Jorge Escudeiro POR  
85.63 seconds (77.63)
  chest / 14y. / G / BWP / Skippy II / Darco / 102SL81 / Atlantic Masters, Lda.  
 
65. 787 Dino Arina Abramovich RUS  
85.92 seconds (77.92)
  bay / 10y. / S / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Guidam / 105DN64 / K H Fisher  
 
66. 743 Electic Elvis C Paola Martini GRE  
86.41 seconds (78.41)
  grey / 9y. / G / KWPN / Corlensky G / Guidam / 105BY87 / Alifanti Alexandra & Aimilios Marti  
 
67. 731 Tip Top des Vans Dylan Ringot FRA  
86.46 seconds (78.46)
  bay / 11y. / S / SEFR / Quidam de Revel / Acaletto / 104HN42 / Guillaume Marcotte  
 
68. 718 Cloi Laura Baaring Kjaergaard DEN  
86.58 seconds (82.58)
  bay / 8y. / M / HOLST / Quirado / La Zarras / 105BR92 / GN Triova Aps V / Glen Nielsen  
 
69. 788 Quinto Maria Simakhodskaya RUS  
87.01 seconds (83.01)
  bay / 13y. / G / OLDBG / Quidam's Rubin / Lavarino / 104RI99 / Oleg Simakhodsky  
 
70. 744 Inca vd Withoeve Antonios Antoniou GRE  
87.07 seconds (83.07)
  chest / 10y. / M / BWP / Enrico v/d Withoeve / Major de la Cour / 104ZX50 / Antoniou Mercedes-Grace  
 
71. 802 Udermus Michelle Cranning Hillgren SWE  
87.41 seconds (79.41)
  bay / 17y. / G / KWPN / Odermus R / Jackson / 102YT34 / Matz Hillgren  
 
72. 786 Cool Pleasure Veronika Shchekoturova RUS  
87.61 seconds (79.61)
  chest / 10y. / M / DSP / Canterbury / 105FH69 / Veronika Shchekoturova  
 
73. 807 Alebastr Oleksandra Balialina UKR  
88.17 seconds (80.17)
  bay / 15y. / S / Borispol / 102ZM90 / Oleksandra Balialina  
 
74. 722 Datina Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero ESP  
88.86 seconds (76.86)
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Ukato / Indoctro / 104JD71 / P. Geerink  
 
75. 714 Cartano K Michaela Rodova CZE  
89.29 seconds (77.29)
  grey / 8y. / G / HOLST / Cachas / Cassiano / 105FV33 / Oldstaj s.r.o.  
 
76. 790 Cara XV Gilles Müller SUI  
89.52 seconds (77.52)
  chest / 10y. / M / MECKL / Caretano Z / Acord II / 104FB28 / Thomas & Markus Hauri  
 
77. 781 Dicaprio Catarina Magalhaes POR  
89.78 seconds (81.78)
  bay / 15y. / G / BWP / Vancouver d'Auvray / Capital / 103FU81 / Joao Cardoso Barros  
 
78. 796 Hellas van het Keizershof Sara Alexandra Orviska SVK  
90.00 seconds (82.00)
  bay / 11y. / G / BWP / Lord Z / Cascavelle / 103XD62 / TJ Slavia STU  
 
79. 793 PSG Sir Joanna Szabo SUI  
90.18 seconds (78.18)
  bay / 10y. / G / OLDBG / Cevin Costner / Vancouver / 104GX23 / Szabo Katia  
 
80. 768 Don't Tell me What to Do Iris Hakvoort NED  
90.33 seconds (82.33)
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Canturano / Wolfgang / 104JS14 / R. Hakvoort  
 
81. 746 Back Home Anna Janik HUN  
90.42 seconds (82.42)
  bay / 12y. / G / MECKL / Doyen / Landfriese I / 103ES49 / Intertrio Bt.  
 
82. 711 Gioconda Z Dunja Al Jamal CRO  
91.05 seconds (79.05)
  bay / 9y. / M / ZANG / Gibus d'Allaume / Remondo / 104NU56 / Claudiu Gheorghe  
 
83. 803 Gallito Emre Gur TUR  
91.17 seconds (83.17)
  bay / 8y. / G / KWPN / 106AF90 / Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV  
 
84. 764 Frankie's Boy K Lucie Kieffer LUX  
91.53 seconds (79.53)
  bay / 9y. / S / SCSL / Florentianer / Lagavulin / 105GH28 / Nadine & Robert Kiefer  
 
85. 810 Pasha du Gue Dar'ya Butkevych UKR  
92.29 seconds (84.29)
  bay / 15y. / G / SEFR / Dollar Dela Pierre / Darco / 102SL86 / PHD Participation Philippe Dian & T  
 
86. 774 Violetta D Ingrid Gjelsten NOR  
92.58 seconds (76.58)
  bay / 13y. / M / HOLST / Quinar / Candillo / 103DC33 / Stall Gullik As  
 
87. 717 Cabrio Alexander Godsk DEN  
93.55 seconds (89.55)
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Ukato / Mytens XX / 103XA21 / Anna Lagerfelt  
 
88. 797 Largo van de Molenhoek David Horvath SVK  
93.89 seconds (81.89)
  chest / 7y. / S / BWP / Elvis Ter Putte / Salvador / 105BF63 / Slovenske Obchodne Zdruzenie, a.s.  
 
89. 712 Bob Saint Clar Frantisek Struzinsky CZE  
94.06 seconds (78.06)
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Linton / For Pleasure / 104LL80 / Libor Struzinsky  
 
90. 779 Toulouse Saint Amour Gabriela Bado POL  
94.81 seconds (82.81)
  bay / 11y. / S / SEFR / Toulon / Damiro B / 105AY69 / Pawel Bado  
 
91. 720 Handybeat Camilla Mortensen DEN  
96.52 seconds (84.52)
  bay / 10y. / S / DWB / Heartbeat / Diamant de Semilly / 104CS70 / Mortensen Star Aps & Louise Trolle  
 
92. 762 Need for Speed Ryte Reciunaite LTU  
96.82 seconds (76.82)
  bay / 9y. / S / HOLST / Nekton / Chello I / 105HX68 / Ausra Mudenaite  
 
93. 799 Evita Axelina Pettersson Häggström SWE  
97.24 seconds (89.24)
  bay / 9y. / M / KWPN / Carambole / Equador / 105IU95 / Katarina Pettersson  
 
94. 791 Cora XXV Laura Vonwyl SUI  
97.93 seconds (89.93)
  grey / 10y. / M / HOLST / Carlos DZ / Calvados II / 104KH28 / Ida Kessler  
 
95. 761 Caneesha Mangaley Moritz Liechtenstein LIE  
100.11 seconds (80.11)
  chest / 10y. / M / HANN / 105KZ63 / Marie Liechtenstein  
 
96. 804 Hyperion van Orti Kumru Say TUR  
100.24 seconds (84.24)
  bay / 11y. / S / BWP / 105OV26 / Kumru Say  
 
97. 795 Chacco Blue Diamond Sara Stangelova SVK  
102.20 seconds (98.20)
  chest / 12y. / G / OS / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 103ZX33 / Marian Stangel  
 
98. 783 Sire de Beau Soleil Bianca Caraiman ROU  
103.02 seconds (95.02)
  chest / 12y. / G / SEFR / Esterel des Bois / King's Road / 103ZT87 / Bianca Caraiman  
 
99. 808 Bikesha Sofya Sokol UKR  
108.14 seconds (80.14)
  chest / 14y. / M / Shablon / 103PO46 / Sofiia Sokol  
 
100. 763 Quirados As Monika Paulauskaite LTU  
109.26 seconds (93.26)
  bay / 9y. / G / HOLST / Quirado / Lavall I / 105BD66 / Monika Paulauskaite  
 
101. 780 Chalou du Rouet Francisco Fontes POR  
110.30 seconds (98.30)
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Balou du Rouet Z / Vigaro / 104LJ00 / Francisco Fontes & Rodrigo Silva Mo  
 
102. 710 Balou d'Acord Eva Golubicek CRO  
111.85 seconds (79.85)
  bay / 10y. / G / HANN / Balou du Rouet / Acord II / 104LO95 / Sleepy P Ranch Llc  
 
103. 789 Capello Manu Krdzic SRB  
117.48 seconds (97.48)
  grey / 11y. / G / HSHBA / Colonado / Aramis Z / 104NC34 / Dragana Krdzic  
 
104. 811 Spartakus PKZ Anastasiya Bondarieva UKR  
eliminated
  grey / 11y. / S / WESTF / Clinton / 103ZB80 / Tetiana Sheinich  
 
104. 777 Maros Filip Lewicki POL  
eliminated
  chest / 8y. / G / DSP / Monte Bellini / Damour / 105LO92 / ZG Karl u. Beate Wieland GbR  
 
104. 749 Prince Aliz Alasztics HUN  
eliminated
  bay / 11y. / G / Agropoint Carthago's Lucky Boy / Narcos II / 104BS21 / Mikro-Garda, Kft. Dombóvári Imre  
 
104. 701 Cindy Crawford Sally Carina Zwiener AUT  
eliminated
  bay / 10y. / M / HOLST / Crawford 5 / Catoki / 104RE23 / Sally Zwiener  
 
104. 713 Britania Tereza Svobodova CZE  
eliminated
  dbay / 8y. / M / CZEWB / 105NO60 / Horse Rhytm s.r.o.  
 
104. 747 Csui Marcell Meszaros HUN  
eliminated
  chest / 13y. / S / OS / Chacco-Blue / Carthago Z / 103GH71 / Engine-Szer Kft.  
 
104. 702 Contero Chiara-Fiorina Moser AUT  
eliminated
  bay / 11y. / G / HOLST / Con Air / Quintero / 104DB58 / Chiara-Fiorina Moser  
 
104. 806 NCS Chicos Junior Alessia Arrigo Zazadze TUR  
eliminated
  bay / 13y. / G / OLDBG / Chico's Boy / Granulit / 104JE82 / Richard Mizon

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg