Spanish English

 Todos los reesultados

 

Pêdigree CHAC BALOU

 

Pedigree EMBASSY II

 

 

 

RABOBANK Championship of Rotterdam 2018
Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55 m) 
Table A, FEI Art, 238.2.2 - CSIO5*
Competition counts for the LONGINES RANKINGS
1. 046 Embassy II Hans-Dieter Dreher GER   0 75.79 sec 0 42.26 sec
  bay / 17y. / S / HANN / Escudo I / Silvio I / GER45772 / Galmbacher SPZ   15.000,00 EUR
 
2. 038 Con Taggio Elizabeth Madden USA   0 75.49 sec 4 42.83 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / OS / Contagio / Golliath Life / 104EW44 / Abigail S Wexner   12.000,00 EUR
 
3. 076 Bantou Balou Laura Klaphake GER   0 75.13 sec 4 43.67 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Joker / 104WO94 / Linder Manuela   9.000,00 EUR
 
4. 119 Prunella d'Ariel Paola Amilibia ESP   0 73.84 sec 4 48.55 sec
  bay / 15y. / M / SEFR / Diamant de Semilly / Laudanum / 102ZG22 / Federico Fernandez & Paola Amilibia   6.000,00 EUR
 
5. 062 Ida van de Bisschop Irma Karlsson SWE   0 73.93 sec 8 39.29 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Papillon Rouge / 104IN08 / Irmelin AB   4.200,00 EUR
 
6. 107 Silver Deux de Virton HDC Kevin Staut FRA   0 72.83 sec 8 41.64 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / SEFR / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Heartbreaker / 103UD07 / Haras des Coudrettes   3.300,00 EUR
 
7. 154 All Star Denis Lynch IRL   0 75.13 sec 8 41.71 sec
  bay / 15y. / S / HANN / Argentinus / Alme / 102UL65 / Thomas Straumann   2.400,00 EUR
 
8. 139 Virtuose d'Eole Michael Hughes USA   0 74.61 sec 8 45.29 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SEFR / Panama Tame / Helios de la Cour II / 104XM61 / Patrick Bizot   1.800,00 EUR
 
9. 153 Charley Doron Kuipers NED   0 75.48 sec 12 43.01 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / HOLST / Calido I / Askari / 104NM57 / H.C. Verhagen   1.800,00 EUR
 
10. 130 Cantinero Henrik von Eckermann SWE   0 74.30 sec 14 55.93 sec
  bay / 16y. / G / BWP / Dobel's Cento / Cash / 102XC13 / Qatar Armed Forces   1.500,00 EUR
 
11. 032 Glock's Lausejunge Gerco Schröder NED   0 74.32 sec EL  
  bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Ludwigs As / Cornet Obolensky / 104FQ28 / Glock HPC Holding BV   1.500,00 EUR
 
12. 094 Crunch Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE   1 77.52 sec    
  bay / 10y. / S / HOLST / Clarimo / Canturo / 104TP23 / Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf   1.500,00 EUR
 

Total: 60,000.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 158 Lammy Beach William Whitaker GBR   1 77.63 sec    
  bay / 10y. / G / ISH / Beach Ball / Coevers Diamond Boy / 104VG16 / Catherine & Mema Merrett    
 
14. 054 Charielle Alexandra Thornton GBR   1 77.82 sec    
  bay / 12y. / M / OS / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 104CU28 / Dunwalke Ltd    
 
15. 075 VDL Groep Urane de Talma Leopold Van Asten NED   4 73.93 sec    
  bay / 10y. / M / SEFR / Argentinus / Landor S / 104NC93 / Henk Nooren, Stoeterij Duyselshof    
 
16. 109 Captain Cooper Kevin Jochems NED   4 74.98 sec    
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Namelus R / Corland / 104DB63 / Stal Thijssen B.V.    
 
17. 162 Haloubet Hitchcock Pieter Devos BEL   4 75.32 sec    
  grey / 11y. / G / BWP / Baloubet du Rouet / Heartbreaker / 104CJ90 / Devos Stables BVBA    
 
18. 021 Dienellie Lisa Nooren NED   4 75.55 sec    
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Berlin / Lupicor / 104EQ51 / A-One, Henk Noren, Joyce van Ewijk    
 
19. 026 Bisquet Balou C Nicola Philippaerts BEL   4 75.62 sec    
  bay / 13y. / S / RHLD / Balou du Rouet / Polydor / 103OH18 / Frans Lens    
 
20. 124 Cornwall BH Amanda Derbyshire GBR   4 75.94 sec    
  bay / 10y. / S / HOLST / Con Air / Cambridge / 104WU67 / Gochman Sport Horse Llc    
 
21. 147 Collin Luiz Francisco de Azevedo BRA   5 77.10 sec    
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Colandro / Amethist / 104JZ11 / Luiz Francisco De Azevedo    
 
22. 082 Camargo Luciana Diniz POR   5 77.23 sec    
  bay / 10y. / S / HANN / Canturo / For Pleasure / 104VH28 / Elke Jünger-Neuerburg    
 
23. 097 A Lee Spring Power Johnny Pals NED   5 78.02 sec    
  bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Argentinus / Cornet Obolensky / 103ZF75 / Stoeterij Black Horse B.V.    
 
24. 127 Delux van T & L Niels Bruynseels BEL   5 79.15 sec    
  bay / 9y. / G / SBS / Toulon / Landetto / 104TT43 / Global One Horses Ltd.    
 
25. 164 Luckie Fredrik Jönsson SWE   5 80.28 sec    
  bay / 10y. / M / SWB / Verdi / Romantiker / 104YL30 / Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy    
 
26. 030 H&M Zaloubet Peder Fredricson SWE   8 74.69 sec    
  bay / 11y. / G / SWB / Maloubet de Pleville / Robin Z / 104ED50 / Astrid Ohlin    
 
27. 024 Sarena Ben Maher GBR   8 75.30 sec    
  bay / 12y. / M / SEFR / Calvaro / Damoiseau d'Or / 103LN44 / Jane Forbes Clark & Ben Maher    
 
28. 059 Japatero VDM Jos Verlooy BEL   8 75.83 sec    
  bay / 9y. / G / BWP / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / For Pleasure / 104FE73 / Euro Horse BVBA Axel Verlooy    
 
29. 006 Toulago Adrienne Sternlicht USA   8 76.34 sec    
  bay / 13y. / G / OS / Toulon / Carthago Z / 103AX85 / Starlight Farms 1 Llc    
 
30. 114 Lesson Peak Philipp Weishaupt GER   8 76.60 sec    
  bay / 12y. / G / HOLST / Lord Z / Cashandcarry / 105RT20 / Attache Stables Ltd.    
 
31. 017 Driandria Piergiorgio Bucci ITA   9 77.65 sec    
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Carthino Z / Sheraton / 103XN31 / P.K Horsesale & Training - Eva Daur    
 
32. 115 Chichester Alonso Valdez Prado PER   9 77.99 sec    
  bay / 10y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Cosimo / 104EA03 / Alonso Valdez Prado    
 
33. 156 Sterrehof's Baccarat Marc Houtzager NED   10 83.66 sec    
  bay / 12y. / G / KWPN / Padinus / Silvio I / 103TJ86 / Stal Houtzager Kayser    
 
34. 143 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia van het Neerenbosch Jeroen Dubbeldam NED   13 79.12 sec    
  chest / 12y. / M / BWP / Nagano / Skippy II / 103SF74 / P.van Loon & Stal Roelofsen Raalte    
 
35. 072 Uncommon Alexis Deroubaix FRA   13 80.61 sec    
  chest / 10y. / G / SEFR / Papillon Rouge / Le Tot de Semilly / 104SY11 / EARL.Haras de la Gisloterie et And    
 
36. 086 Davall Jur Vrieling NED   13 80.88 sec    
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Zavall VDL / Indorado / 104VS61 / VDL Stud    
 
37. 120 Dakota Mauricio Ruiz COL   25 96.39 sec    
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Stakkato / Wolkenstein II / 103WG12 / Clara Lucia Lucena    
 
38. 052 Courage T Z Juulia Jylas FIN   EL      
  grey / 10y. / M / ZANG / Calvino Z / Espri / 104IC38 / Stal van Triest & De Heer E.Santing    
 
39. 001 Dibatsja Beat Mändli SUI   RT      
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Veron / Indoctro / 104KX27 / Grant Road Partners Llc    
 
39. 036 Corbinian Steve Guerdat SUI   RT      
  bay / 12y. / G / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Pilot / 103XU98 / Guerdat Steve & La Giraffa SA    
 
39. 050 J.C.S. Chacco Dia Emma Augier de Moussac CZE   RT      
  bay / 9y. / M / BWP / Diarado / Chacco Blue / 105CY39 / E.A.M. Sporthorses B.V.    
 
39. 063 Dalvaro Kevin Olsmeyer NED   RT      
  chest / 10y. / G / KWPN / Calvaro F.C. / Glendale / 104GI05 / Stal Doorwerth VOF & Elad Yanik    
 
39. 066 Colosseo Arthur da Silva SUI   RT      
  grey / 9y. / G / OLDBG / Colbert GTI / Grannox / 104XP26 / Forslin, Sara    
 
39. 091 Cigaret JVH Z Olivier Philippaerts BEL   RT      
  grey / 9y. / S / ZANG / Clinton / Kannan / 104IT50 / JV Horses    
 
39. 102 Clearwater Niklaus Rutschi SUI   RT      
  grey / 11y. / M / HOLST / Clearway / 105KE60 / Caroline Jacobs - Graf    
 
39. 105 HH Callas McLain Ward USA   RT      
  chest / 11y. / M / OLDBG / Albatros / Quattro B / 104BI52 / Double H Farm  

 

MAISON VAN DEN BOER presents
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m) 
Table A, FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSIO5*
1. 117 Chac Balou N Paola Amilibia ESP  
0 penalties 27.42 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 103TN08 / Federico Fernandez & Paola Amilibia phase 2
2.000,00 EUR
 
2. 092 H&M Forever D Arco ter Linden Olivier Philippaerts BEL  
0 penalties 28.17 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / BWP / Udarco / Tenor Manciais / 103EB59 / Ludo Philippaerts & Frans Lens phase 2
1.600,00 EUR
 
3. 111 Evita Kevin Jochems NED  
0 penalties 28.42 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / KWPN / Canturano / Farmer / 104PY06 / Stal Thijssen B.V. phase 2
1.200,00 EUR
 
4. 073 VDL Groep Elexia Leopold Van Asten NED  
0 penalties 29.03 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / KWPN / Calvaro Z / Alexis Z / 104UJ13 / Stoeterij Duyselshof B.V. phase 2
800,00 EUR
 
5. 005 Fantast Adrienne Sternlicht USA  
0 penalties 29.15 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / BWP / Toulon / Rubens du Ri d'Asse / 104BO94 / Sagamore Farms phase 2
560,00 EUR
 
6. 007 Appolon Bleu Alexandra Francart FRA  
0 penalties 29.30 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / SEFR / Rock'n Roll Semilly / Baloo du Camp / 105AY94 / Ipsofacto Llc phase 2
440,00 EUR
 
7. 077 Camalita Laura Klaphake GER  
0 penalties 29.60 sec
  dbay / 9y. / M / HOLST / Cracker Jack 5 / Quinar / 104UA84 / Schockemöhle, Paul phase 2
320,00 EUR
 
8. 126 Roulette BH Amanda Derbyshire GBR  
0 penalties 29.62 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / ISH / Moschino / Michellino / 105LC04 / Gochman Sport Horse Llc phase 2
240,00 EUR
 
9. 144 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S Jeroen Dubbeldam NED  
0 penalties 30.01 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Diarado / Carolus II / 104UT34 / Stal Roelofsen Raalte BV phase 2
240,00 EUR
 
10. 016 Cochello Piergiorgio Bucci ITA  
0 penalties 30.13 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Cartani / 104SE77 / Peter Fehlbaum, Stal Bucci B.V. phase 2
200,00 EUR
 
11. 166 Formidable Willem Greve NED  
0 penalties 30.76 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / Carambole / Calvados / Sable Rose / 104XW80 / Willem Greve Sportpaarden BV + T. v phase 2
200,00 EUR
 
12. 134 Don Diablo HX Michel Hendrix NED  
0 penalties 30.85 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / KWPN / Vittorio / Calvados / Sable Rose / 104KL81 / Stal Hendrix phase 2
200,00 EUR
 

Total: 8,000.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 129 Kadaffi van Orti Niels Bruynseels BEL  
0 penalties 31.04 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Lord Z / 105EX15 / Bruynseels Stal phase 2
 
14. 084 Isabeau Luciana Diniz POR  
0 penalties 31.07 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / BWP / Winningmood / Gershwin / 104QA14 / Diniz, Luciana & Societe Civile De phase 2
 
15. 018 Dalphons V Dalma Rushdi Malhas KSA  
0 penalties 31.43 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Clinton / Heartbreaker / 103WJ53 / Arwa Motabaqany phase 2
 
16. 044 Jeff Ten Halven Harrie Smolders NED  
0 penalties 33.67 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / BWP / Toulon / Crown z / 104YC69 / Eurohorse BVBA phase 2
 
17. 108 Fleurbelle N Kevin Staut FRA  
0 penalties 33.72 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / KWPN / Heartbreaker / Cavalier / 105UD70 / Haras des Coudrettes phase 2
 
18. 080 Good Luck Cian O'Connor IRL  
0 penalties 34.29 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / BWP / Canturo / Furioso II / 103WK66 / Adena Springs & Ronnoco Jump Ltd phase 2
 
19. 103 Clinta McLain Ward USA  
1 penalty 40.62 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / OLDBG / Clinton / Lord Pezi / 103VX73 / Mclain Ward, Sagamore Farms phase 2
 
20. 085 Baltic VDL Jur Vrieling NED  
4 penalties 28.71 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / KWPN / Quaprice Bois Margot / Jus de Pomme / 103RU36 / VDL Stud phase 2
 
21. 069 Hello Guv'nor Laura Kraut USA  
4 penalties 28.97 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge / 103QH40 / Lord & Lady Harris & Lord & Lady Ki phase 2
 
22. 014 Mill Creek Filippa K Marcus Ehning GER  
4 penalties 30.19 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / WESTF / For Contest / Dynast / 105OA59 / Mill Creek Stables Inc. & Anne Knüs phase 2
 
23. 047 Nadal Z Hans-Dieter Dreher GER  
4 penalties 30.22 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / ZANG / Namelus R / Calvados / 104YD82 / Roland Zanotelli phase 2
 
24. 137 Fancy me Janika Sprunger SUI  
4 penalties 32.10 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / HANN / Forsyth FRH / Gimpel / 105VP36 / Dufour Stables AG phase 2
 
25. 058 Igor Jos Verlooy BEL  
4 penalties 38.10 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Emerald Van 't Ruytershof / Nabab De Reve / 104NO13 / Eurohorse BVBA-Axel Verlooy - Grazi phase 2
 
26. 095 Emir R Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE  
8 penalties 33.42 sec
  grey / 9y. / S / KWPN / Colman / Rubert R. / 104VW54 / Aniek Diks Sporthorses & Stal Brouw phase 2
 
27. 100 Carassina Niklaus Rutschi SUI  
4 penalties 43.99 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / CH / Colman / Candillo / 105GL74 / Hans-Peter Furler phase 1
 
28. 149 HBR Dance Luiz Francisco de Azevedo BRA  
4 penalties 46.60 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / SBS / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Lumpaci / 104PH93 / Santa Cecelia Stables Llc phase 1
 
29. 060 Chacco Stara Irma Karlsson SWE  
4 penalties 47.02 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / OS / Chacco Blue / Converter / 105BX95 / Irmelin AB phase 1
 
30. 051 Europa Siebe Kramer NED  
4 penalties 47.07 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / KWPN / Kannan / Triomphe / 104YX13 / Black Horse BV phase 1
 
31. 010 Beauville Z Maikel Van der Vleuten NED  
4 penalties 47.95 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / ZANG / Bustique / Jumpy des Fontaines / 105FS95 / Marta Ortega Perez phase 1
 
32. 054 Charielle Alexandra Thornton GBR  
4 penalties 48.19 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / OS / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 104CU28 / Dunwalke Ltd phase 1
 
33. 165 Quasilento Fredrik Jönsson SWE  
4 penalties 48.40 sec
  grey / 8y. / M / FWB / Quasto / Carthago / 104PK47 / Tero Latvala phase 1
 
34. 116 Fresca Alonso Valdez Prado PER  
4 penalties 49.42 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / KWPN / Carambole / 105VX26 / Alonso Valdez Prado phase 1
 
35. 028 Krapuul F Nicola Philippaerts BEL  
4 penalties 49.56 sec
  grey / 8y. / G / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Goliath Z / 105EH50 / Ludo Philippaerts & Tom d'Haeyere phase 1
 
36. 123 Mr. Europe Marc Houtzager NED  
4 penalties 49.81 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / KWPN / Mr. Blue / Cassini I / 104VF12 / Assurantiekantoor Lodewijk B.V., St phase 1
 
37. 033 Glock's London Gerco Schröder NED  
4 penalties 51.04 sec
  chest / 16y. / S / BWP / Nabab de Reve / Chin Chin / BEL40955 / Glock HPC Holding BV phase 1
 
38. 040 Star Thierry Rozier FRA  
4 penalties 51.60 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / HOLST / Singulord Joter / Caretino / 105BN43 / Victoria Niarchos phase 1
 
39. 089 Don Vito Emily Moffitt GBR  
8 penalties 68.27 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / KWPN / Quaprice Z / Jus de Pomme / 104KG50 / Poden Farms phase 1
 
40. 002 Dsarie Beat Mändli SUI  
9 penalties 55.59 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Veron / Ahorn / 104OC11 / Grant Road Partners GmbH phase 1
 
41. 064 Ferdinand Kevin Olsmeyer NED  
11 penalties 62.03 sec
  chest / 8y. / G / KWPN / Viceroy T / Voltaire / 105GU15 / Stal Doorwerth VOF phase 1
 
42. 138 HH Gypsy Michael Hughes USA  
eliminated
  chest / 9y. / G / HANN / Stakkato / Acord II / 105FM89 / Double H Farm  
 

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg