Spanish English

Prueba de 1.50-155 al cronómetro, 51 participantes, 14 sin falta, montante 62.200€ (20.460 el ganador), diseño del italiano Uliano Vezzani.

 

Todos los resultados

 

 

 
Global Champins League - 1st round 
presented by HOTEL BARRIÈRE LE GRAY D'ALBION CANNES 
Competition in 2 groups (Teams and Individuals)
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50/1,55 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5* LGCT - 1 horse per rider 
Competition counting for the LONGINES RANKING
1. 567 G&C Arrayan Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL   0 70.16 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Baloubet du Rouet / Grannus / 103FW92 / Alvarez Moya Horses S.L.,Gustavo Mi   20.460,00 EUR
 
2. 582 Espoir Pieter Devos BEL   0 74.59 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / BWP / Surcouf de Revel / Laudanum XX / 102WM86 / Devos Stables,Euro Equitation Bvba   12.400,00 EUR
 
3. 547 Timon d'Aure Alexis Deroubaix FRA   0 74.62 sec
  grey / 11y. / G / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Drakkar Des Hutins / 104BV49 / Monsieur Andre Chenu   9.300,00 EUR
 
4. 606 VDL Groep Quatro Geir Gulliksen NOR   0 77.66 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / SCSL / Quaprice Bois Margot / Caletto I / 103SM54 / Springstal vd Vleuten   6.200,00 EUR
 
5. 594 Lapuccino 2 Michael G Duffy IRL   0 77.81 sec
  roan / 10y. / S / ISH / Livello / 104FD99 / Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH   3.720,00 EUR
 
6. 562 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers Jérome Guery BEL   0 78.25 sec
  grey / 12y. / S / BWP / Quasimodo Z / Goldspring de Lauzelle / 103GZ01 / J.Claude Benali   2.790,00 EUR
 
7. 501 Gancia de Muze Niels Bruynseels BEL   0 78.37 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Malito de Reve / Nimmerdor / 103RV93 / Erna Vaes,Krystle Wiehem   1.860,00 EUR
 
8. 580 Oak Grove's Carlyle Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE   0 79.52 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Corrado I / 104MF46 / Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH   1.550,00 EUR
 
9. 517 RMF Swinny du Parc Jessica Springsteen USA   0 80.10 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / SF / Caspar / Laudanum / 103QQ38 / Rushy Marsh Farm Llc   1.240,00 EUR
 
10. 522 H&M Legend of Love Olivier Philippaerts BEL   0 81.67 sec
  grey / 12y. / M / Landzauber / Corgraf / 103KW09 / Ludo Philippaerts   1.240,00 EUR
 
11. 585 Fair Light van T Heike Alberto Zorzi ITA   0 82.23 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / BWP / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx / Darco / 103IA15 / Tops Horse Trading B.V. & Edwina To   620,00 EUR
 
12. 520 Quirex Cameron Hanley IRL   0 83.14 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Quirado / Concept / 105CY42 / Mielnik,Patrick   620,00 EUR
 
13. 537 Callisto Abdel Said EGY   0 83.25 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Quasimodo Z / Jokinal de Bornival / 103TT45 / As Sporthorses,Philippe DE BALANDA,   200,00 EUR
 

Total: 62,200.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

14. 556 VDL Fakir Ales Opatrny CZE   0 83.63 sec
  grey / 13y. / G / BWP / Indorado / Zadok / 103HT16 / Czech Equestrian Team,a.s.    
 
15. 557 Ailina Christian Ahlmann GER   4 74.66 sec
  bay / 13y. / M / Chico's Boy / Cowondo Z / 103BK95 / Schwizer Pius & Renner Rüdiger    
 
16. 534 Zigali P S Eric van der Vleuten NED   4 74.76 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / BMC Kigali / Palfrenier / 103NP11 / Marta Ortega    
 
17. 571 Chesall Zimequest Simon Delestre FRA   4 75.05 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Concerto 4 / 103EG24 / M.Benoit Zimmermann Et M.S.H. Sa    
 
18. 535 Sunshine du Phare Roger Yves Bost FRA   4 76.67 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / SF / Kannan / Domino de Moyon / 104ED55 / Monsieur Olivier Brohier    
 
19. 504 Winning Good Ben Maher GBR   4 76.81 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / NRPS / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Sir Corland / 105AH77 / Poden Farms    
 
20. 620 Cassini Z Darragh Kenny IRL   4 77.01 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / Cassini II / Capone / 104VG85 / Everlong,Llc,Ann Thompson    
 
21. 544 Catwalk Z Piergiorgio Bucci ITA   4 77.60 sec
  chest / 14y. / G / ZANG / Carthago / Quick Star / 102NU89 / Stal Bucci B.V.    
 
22. 564 Hello Mr President Scott Brash GBR   4 78.78 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / AES / Comme d'Api Jr / 104RF62 / Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham    
 
23. 529 Deluxe Ilton David Will GER   4 79.43 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / BWP / Cooper van de Heffinck / Heartbreaker / 104LY38 / Juan Carlos Perez Resendi    
 
24. 601 Caracas Jos Verlooy BEL   4 82.06 sec
  grey / 13y. / S / Casall / Colman / 103WV48 / Eurohorse BVBA    
 
25. 617 Casello Ludger Beerbaum GER   4 82.35 sec
  chest / 15y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Carolus I / 102OW88 / Madeleine Winter-Schulze    
 
26. 506 VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P. Jur Vrieling NED   4 82.81 sec
  dbay / 12y. / S / BWP / Nabab de Reve / Udarco / 104EX52 / Vdl Stud    
 
27. 589 Limonchello NT Christian Kukuk GER   4 82.84 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Lord Caletto / Calido I / 104JK22 / Nagel-Tornau,Peter    
 
28. 508 Jeunesse van t Paradijs Lorenzo de Luca ITA   4 83.77 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / BWP / Emerald van'T Ruytershof / Heartbreaker / 104XX09 / Stephex Stables    
 
29. 514 Gunder Bassem Mohammed QAT   4 83.93 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / BWP / Thunder v. Zuuthoeve / Randel Z / 103RV97 / Qatar Equestrian Federation    
 
30. 542 H&M Chilli Willi Nicola Philippaerts BEL   4 84.82 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Lord / 104IV06 / Frans Lens,Ludo Philippaerts    
 
31. 591 Cassinis Chaplin John Whitaker GBR   5 85.66 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / HOLST / Cassini / Cascavelle / 104QZ67 / Claire Conlon u Claire Whitaker    
 
32. 526 Uccello de Will Pedro Veniss BRA   5 88.31 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Marlou Des Etisses / Marlon / 104IJ27 / Sarl C Epona    
 
33. 577 Lordan Nayel Nassar EGY   6 89.74 sec
  bay / 14y. / S / HANN / Lordanos / Landor S / 102VE88 / Nassar,Nayel    
 
34. 598 Zinius Harrie Smolders NED   8 72.70 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / Nabab de Reve / Kannan / 103EA69 / Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy    
 
35. 524 Verone de la Roque Harold Boisset FRA   8 77.85 sec
  black / 9y. / M / SF / Kannan / Quick Star / 104VM98 / E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company    
 
36. 539 H&M Christian K Peder Fredricson SWE   8 77.91 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Namelus R / Calvados / Sable Rose / 103XK27 / Stuteri Arch    
 
37. 575 Caspar 213 Danielle Goldstein ISR   8 80.40 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Acord II / 104DC73 / Starwyn Farms,LLC    
 
38. 584 Lorenzo Kevin Staut FRA   8 82.98 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / Landos / Limbus / 104TW61 / Gediminas Gutkauskas    
 
39. 573 Carolina 31 Sheikh Ali Al Thani QAT   8 83.36 sec
  dbay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Colman / Ramirado / 103NV92 / Stone Hill Farm    
 
40. 587 Cornetta 13 Christian Rhomberg AUT   8 83.86 sec
  bay / 15y. / M / Cornet Obolensky / Conway / 102UL64 / Rhomberg,Stephan    
 
41. 545 RMF Bella Baloubet Denis Lynch IRL   8 84.00 sec
  grey / 17y. / S / HOLST / Baloubet du Rouet / Landadel / GBR40864 / Rushy Marsh Farm Llc    
 
42. 610 Living The Dream Pius Schwizer SUI   8 84.89 sec
  dbay / 13y. / G / BWP / Toulon / Flamenco de Semilly / 103DA92 / Dunwalke Ltd    
 
43. 510 Twig du Veillon Rene Lopez COL   9 88.05 sec
  dbay / 11y. / M / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Tornado d'Hotot / 103ZY85 / Darier Bertrand    
 
44. 565 Dana Blue Maikel van der Vleuten NED   9 88.94 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / KWPN / Mr. Blue / Hemmingway / 104MI51 / Paul Bocken & Springstal van der Vl    
 
45. 599 Cornet du Lys José Maria jr Larocca ARG   10 90.58 sec
  grey / 14y. / S / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Champion du Lys / 103AE11 / Larocca Jose Maria    
 
46. 614 Suma's Zorro Sameh El Dahan EGY   12 78.77 sec
  chest / 14y. / M / AES / Douglas / 102NF64 / Joanne Sloan-Allen,Sameh El Dahan    
 
47. 552 MHS Going Global Athina Onassis GRE   13 117.68 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / ISH / Quidam Junior / Cavalier Royale / 103TH95 / A. Onassis    
 
48. 553 Foica van den Bisschop Jane Richard Philips SUI   17 86.11 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx / Lys de Darmen / 103UQ64 / IHP.L.P Edinburgh + All Star BVBA +    
 
49. 511 Safari d Auge Julien Epaillard FRA   20 83.19 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / 103VQ92 / M. Julien Epaillard Et Hello Holdin    
 
50. 559 Saxo de la Cour Cedric Angot FRA   RT  
  chest / 12y. / G / SF / Tlaloc M / Jalisco B / 103UF41 / Sarl.E.& C.ANGOT,Haras de REUX,Benj    
 
50. 570 Izzy By Picobello Bertram Allen IRL   RT  
  bay / 10y. / G / BWP / Cicero Z / Capriano / 104CO95 / Ballywalter Farms    
 

 

 

PRIX FFE FRENCH TOUR GENERALI
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSI5* LGCT 
Competition counts for the LONGINES RANKING
1. 538 Hope van Scherpen Donder Abdel Said EGY  
0 penalties 24.29 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Quadrillo / Balou du Rouet / 104HM52 / As Sport Horses (10999435) phase 2
8.250,00 EUR
 
2. 512 Usual Suspect d'Auge Julien Epaillard FRA  
0 penalties 24.90 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Jarnac / Papillon Rouge / 104MQ11 / Hello Holdings,31 Slu phase 2
5.000,00 EUR
 
3. 513 Argelith Squid Bassem Mohammed QAT  
0 penalties 24.95 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / HANN / Salito / Gibraltar / 103WO59 / Qatar Equestrian Federation phase 2
3.750,00 EUR
 
4. 502 Lady Cracotte Niels Bruynseels BEL  
0 penalties 25.67 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / Quaprice / Galoubet A / 104JU99 / Raffaella Destro,Equitago Srl,E Meg phase 2
2.500,00 EUR
 
5. 533 Wunschkind 19 Eric van der Vleuten NED  
0 penalties 26.38 sec
  chest / 12y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Caletto I / 103MI55 / Marta Ortega Perez phase 2
1.500,00 EUR
 
6. 503 Explosion W Ben Maher GBR  
0 penalties 26.69 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / KWPN / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 105HH44 / Poden Farms phase 2
1.125,00 EUR
 
7. 578 Lutz Nayel Nassar EGY  
0 penalties 26.98 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / WESTF / Lordanos / Pilot / 105GU20 / Evergate Stables Llc phase 2
750,00 EUR
 
8. 576 Celebrity VDL Danielle Goldstein ISR  
0 penalties 27.28 sec
  dbay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Indoctro / Emilion / 103XR44 / Danielle GOLDSTEIN,The Golden Group phase 2
625,00 EUR
 
9. 518 RMF Zecilie Jessica Springsteen USA  
0 penalties 27.72 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / HOLST / Acolord / Canturo / 104DP57 / Rushy Marsch Farm LLC phase 2
500,00 EUR
 
10. 549 Asathir Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan KSA  
0 penalties 29.08 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge / 103FZ71 / Abdullah Salem S Bahamdan phase 2
500,00 EUR
 
11. 531 Henna de Goedereede Alexandra Thornton GBR  
0 penalties 29.20 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Argentinus / Heartbreaker / 103LI14 / Dunwalke Ltd phase 2
250,00 EUR
 
12. 600 Diablo Blanco José Maria jr Larocca ARG  
0 penalties 30.17 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / OS / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 104ES42 / Larocca,Jose Maria phase 2
250,00 EUR
 
13. 583 Equador van'T Roosakker Kevin Staut FRA  
0 penalties 30.43 sec
  chest / 14y. / G / BWP / Nabab de Reve / Chin Chin / 102SE04 / Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan AL NAHY phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
14. 572 Hermes Ryan Simon Delestre FRA  
0 penalties 32.52 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / SF / Hugo Gesmeray / Ryon d'Anzex / 103GL81 / Philippe Berthol,Simon Delestre phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
15. 602 Igor Jos Verlooy BEL  
0 penalties 33.37 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Emerald van'T Ruytershof / Nabab de Reve / 104NO13 / Eurohorse BVBA,Graziella JANSSEN phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
16. 619 Babalou 41 Darragh Kenny IRL  
0 penalties 34.96 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 104FP51 / Jack Snyder phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
17. 586 Ulane de Coquerie Alberto Zorzi ITA  
1 penalty 35.51 sec
  black / 10y. / M / SF / L?arc de Triomphe / 104WZ57 / Alessio Lucia phase 2
125,00 EUR
 

Total: 25,625.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

18. 597 Emerald Harrie Smolders NED  
1 penalty 36.70 sec
  chest / 14y. / S / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago Z / 102WX93 / Eurohorse Bvba,Axel Verlooy phase 2
 
19. 604 Charmeur Sergio Alvarez Moya ESP  
2 penalties 40.11 sec
  11y. / S / KWPN / Numero Uno / Gelha's Vdl Emilion / 104CY28 / Alvarez Moya Horses S.L. phase 2
 
20. 523 T'Obetty du Domaine Harold Boisset FRA  
4 penalties 23.67 sec
  chest / 11y. / M / SF / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Diams du Grasset / 103LJ91 / Monsieur Bertrand Barascud phase 2
 
21. 618 Cool Down Ludger Beerbaum GER  
4 penalties 25.33 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / OLDBG / Catoki / Lefevre / 105BC77 / Madeleine Winter-Schulze phase 2
 
22. 543 Alicante Piergiorgio Bucci ITA  
4 penalties 26.07 sec
  grey / 13y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Indoctro / 103GV99 / Tal Milstein Stables & Ilan Ferders phase 2
 
22. 546 Fairview Aliquidam Denis Lynch IRL  
4 penalties 26.07 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / Alimo / 104YH47 / Onyx Consulting Ltd phase 2
 
24. 603 MHS Attraction Sergio Alvarez Moya ESP  
4 penalties 26.11 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / ISH / Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly / 104XW55 / DEIRDRE BOURNS phase 2
 
25. 622 Tonio la Goutelle Alexandra Paillot FRA  
4 penalties 26.51 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / SF / Ogrion Des Champs / El Paso Platiere / 104DS45 / Paillot Equine Consulting phase 2
 
26. 569 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof Bertram Allen IRL  
4 penalties 27.22 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / BWP / Chin Chin / Calido I / 103ZO28 / Ballywalter Bloodstock phase 2
 
27. 548 Uncommon Alexis Deroubaix FRA  
4 penalties 27.50 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Papillon Rouge / Le Tot de Semilly / 104SY11 / Earl.Haras de la Gisloterie Et M. A phase 2
 
28. 605 Exit Of Ice Z Geir Gulliksen NOR  
4 penalties 29.87 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / ZANG / Emilion / Tornado / 104MJ17 / Stall Gullik A/S phase 2
 
29. 558 Tokyo Christian Ahlmann GER  
5 penalties 35.12 sec
  dchst / 11y. / G / SF / Kannan / Galoubet A / 103XW14 / Isabell JAUß,Marion JAUß phase 2
 
30. 564 Hello Mr President Scott Brash GBR  
5 penalties 35.81 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / AES / Comme d'Api Jr / 104RF62 / Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham phase 2
 
31. 532 Cornetto K Alexandra Thornton GBR  
5 penalties 35.83 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / HANN / Cornet Obolensky / Calido / 103XT16 / Dunwalke Ltd phase 2
 
32. 527 California Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS  
5 penalties 36.73 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / l'Esprit / Libero H / 104TS36 / Equizone Edwina Alexander phase 2
 
33. 505 Etoulon VDL Jur Vrieling NED  
8 penalties 24.02 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / KWPN / Toulon X6772 / Calvados / Sable Rose / 104ZR97 / Vdl Stud phase 2
 
34. 554 Izmir van de Baeyenne Jane Richard Philips SUI  
8 penalties 26.25 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Nonstop / 104IE77 / RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA phase 2
 
35. 615 Apollonia 23 Mathilda Karlsson SWE  
8 penalties 27.26 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / DWB / Bogegardens Apollo / Bøgegårdens Capello / 103CI91 / Karlsson & Reinecke Pferdezucht GbR phase 2
 
36. 607 Tempo de Paban Olivier Robert FRA  
8 penalties 27.98 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / AA / Jarnac / Quatar de Plape / 103VX80 / Monica Dutruilh,E.A.R.L. Global Dre phase 2
 
37. 595 Castor v. Molenhof Z Sadri Fegaier FRA  
9 penalties 36.28 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / ZANG / Catoki / Richebourg / 104XH32 / BVBA De Roock Gilbert phase 2
 
38. 540 Hansson WL Peder Fredricson SWE  
retired
  bay / 10y. / S / SWB / Hip Hop / Iowa / 104TJ35 / Måsel AB phase 2
 
38. 581 Apart Pieter Devos BEL  
retired
  chest / 13y. / G / KWPN / Larino / Burggraaf / 103IV19 / Devos Stables phase 2
 
40. 535 Sunshine du Phare Roger Yves Bost FRA  
1 penalty 54.22 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / SF / Kannan / Domino de Moyon / 104ED55 / Monsieur Olivier Brohier phase 1
 
41. 589 Limonchello NT Christian Kukuk GER  
1 penalty 57.11 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / WESTF / Lord Caletto / Calido I / 104JK22 / Nagel-Tornau,Peter phase 1
 
42. 520 Quirex Cameron Hanley IRL  
2 penalties 58.60 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Quirado / Concept / 105CY42 / Mielnik,Patrick phase 1
 
43. 530 Forest Gump David Will GER  
4 penalties 47.13 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Forsyth / Feuerwerk / 103RG07 / Eurl Bo Horse Trading phase 1
 
44. 507 De Flipper Lorenzo de Luca ITA  
4 penalties 47.15 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Flipper d'Elle / Emilion / 104CL34 / Stephex Stables phase 1
 
45. 561 Celvin Jérome Guery BEL  
4 penalties 47.90 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / KWPN / Raphael / Werther / 105DC26 / Avalon Partners BV phase 1
 
46. 609 About A Dream Pius Schwizer SUI  
4 penalties 48.10 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / KWPN / Clinton / Indoctro / 104QA69 / Premium Mares Ltd phase 1
 
47. 560 Talent des Moitiers Cedric Angot FRA  
4 penalties 48.27 sec
  chest / 11y. / S / SF / Joyau de Bloye / Plein d'Espoir V / 104JC49 / Gregory Wathelet phase 1
 
48. 541 Bisquet Balou C Nicola Philippaerts BEL  
4 penalties 48.58 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / RHEIN / Balou du Rouet / Polydor / 103OH18 / Frans Lens phase 1
 
49. 608 Cache v. Olivier Robert FRA  
4 penalties 50.36 sec
  grey / 10y. / S / HOLST / Cachas / Contender / 104PY87 / Peter Hans O. phase 1
 
50. 550 SANSIBAR 89 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan KSA  
4 penalties 50.46 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / HANN / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein / 104DJ98 / Kamal Bahamdan phase 1
 
51. 593 Castlefield Rubinus Michael G Duffy IRL  
4 penalties 50.79 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / WESTF / Rock Forever / Renoir I / 104FE00 / Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,Equine phase 1
 
52. 616 Chopin VA Mathilda Karlsson SWE  
4 penalties 50.89 sec
  dbay / 9y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Coriano / 104HS88 / Allwörden,Manfred von & BG Karlsson phase 1
 
53. 566 Idi Utopia Maikel van der Vleuten NED  
4 penalties 50.95 sec
  dbay / 10y. / M / BWP / Quasimodo Z / Udarco / 103WG96 / Marta Ortega Perez phase 1
 
54. 568 Ulhane de Conde Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL  
4 penalties 51.36 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / SF / Jarnac / Corland / 104HQ42 / S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons phase 1
 
55. 574 Sirocco Sheikh Ali Al Thani QAT  
4 penalties 51.97 sec
  chest / 9y. / S / AES / Balou du Rouet / Guidam / 104SD18 / Alan Burnell phase 1
 
56. 596 Ivoor van't Paradijs Sadri Fegaier FRA  
4 penalties 52.37 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Quadrillo / Indoctro / 104JX81 / S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons phase 1
 
57. 611 Balguero Anna Kellnerova CZE  
4 penalties 52.65 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Balou du Rouet / Andiamo Z / 104JH27 / Czech Equestrian Team,a.s. phase 1
 
58. 580 Oak Grove's Carlyle Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE  
4 penalties 52.80 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Corrado I / 104MF46 / Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH phase 1
 
59. 528 Veronese Teamjoy Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS  
4 penalties 53.64 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Toulon / Dollar Dela Pierre / 104WT04 / Edwina Tops-Alexander phase 1
 
60. 621 Polias de Blondel Alexandra Paillot FRA  
5 penalties 54.71 sec
  chest / 15y. / G / SF / Desir du Chateau / Souviens Toi III / FRA47551 / Paillot Equine Consulting Inc & Ale phase 1
 
61. 515 Lester IX Bronislav Chudyba SVK  
8 penalties 47.54 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / OLDBG / Lord Pezi / Landclassic / 104NY99 / Sportstall Tina Pol phase 1
 
62. 525 For Felicila Pedro Veniss BRA  
8 penalties 48.66 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / HANN / Flashlight 16 / Espri / 103UU77 / Eurl C. Eole & Sarl C. Epona phase 1
 
63. 521 Extra Olivier Philippaerts BEL  
8 penalties 50.19 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / KWPN / Berlin / Heartbreaker / 104HQ92 / Spronken BVBA phase 1
 
64. 613 Quick Z Sameh El Dahan EGY  
8 penalties 51.87 sec
  12y. / G / Quasimodo Z / Indoctro / 103ML24 / Linda Tucker and Patrick Nisbett phase 1
 
65. 551 Cinsey Athina Onassis GRE  
9 penalties 71.95 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / HANN / Contendro I / For Pleasure / 104CU38 / Victory Equestrian Sport BV & A. On phase 1
 
66. 612 Silverstone G Anna Kellnerova CZE  
14 penalties 61.10 sec
  dbay / 10y. / G / SWB / Diamant de Semilly / Vancouver / 104AU09 / Czech Equestrian Team,a.s. phase 1
 
67. 509 Cevrine du Banney Z Rene Lopez COL  
17 penalties 55.14 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / ZANG / Chippendale Z / Papyrus de Chivre / 105CB18 / Darier Bertrand phase 1
 

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg