Spanish English

54 participantes, 10 sin falta, montante 62.400€ (20.460 el ganador), diseño del italiano Uliano Vezzani.

 

Todos los resultados

 

 

 

GCL OF SAINT TROPEZ 
1st GCL Competition – Competition in 2 groups (Teams & Individuals)
Competition against the clock (1.50/1.55 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5* 
Counts for the Longines Ranking - Group C
1. 055 Babalou 41 Darragh Kenny IRL   0 73.37 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 104FP51 / Jack Snyder   20.460,00 EUR
 
2. 022 Tobago Z Daniel Deusser GER   0 73.87 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / ZANG / Tangelo v. Zuuthoeve / Mr Blue / 104CT05 / Jonas BELLEMANS,Stephex Stables   12.400,00 EUR
 
3. 092 Hermes Ryan Simon Delestre FRA   0 74.69 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / SF / Hugo Gesmeray / Ryon d'Anzex / 103GL81 / Philippe Berthol,Simon Delestre   9.300,00 EUR
 
4. 008 Hansson WL Peder Fredricson SWE   0 76.21 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / SWB / Hip Hop / Iowa / 104TJ35 / Måsel AB   6.200,00 EUR
 
5. 077 RMF Swinny du Parc Jessica Springsteen USA   0 77.86 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / SF / Berlin / Laudanum / 103QQ38 / Rushy Marsh Farm Llc   3.720,00 EUR
 
6. 018 H&M Legend of Love Olivier Philippaerts BEL   0 78.37 sec
  grey / 12y. / M / Landzauber / Corgraf / 103KW09 / Ludo Philippaerts   2.790,00 EUR
 
7. 045 Fair Light van T Heike Alberto Zorzi ITA   0 79.49 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / BWP / Vigo D Arsouilles / Darco / 103IA15 / Tops Horse Trading B.V. & Edwina To   1.860,00 EUR
 
8. 082 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker Shane Breen IRL   0 80.63 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / BWP / Carembar de Muze / Quick Star / 104OJ78 / Breen Equestrian,Jos Lansink Horses   1.550,00 EUR
 
9. 090 Jeunesse van t Paradijs Lorenzo de Luca ITA   0 81.37 sec
  chest / 9y. / M / BWP / Emerald van'T Ruytershof / Heartbreaker / 104XX09 / Stephex Stables   1.240,00 EUR
 
10. 026 Uccello de Will Pedro Veniss BRA   0 82.16 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Marlou Des Etisses / Marlon / 104IJ27 / Sarl C Epona   1.240,00 EUR
 
11. 063 Cornetto K Alexandra Thornton GBR   2 87.91 sec
  dbay / 12y. / G / HANN / Cornet Obolensky / Calido / 103XT16 / Dunwalke Ltd   620,00 EUR
 
12. 094 MHS Going Global Athina Onassis GRE   3 91.86 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / ISH / Quidam Junior / Cavalier Royale / 103TH95 / A. Onassis   620,00 EUR
 
13. 080 Sunshine du Phare Roger Yves Bost FRA   4 77.37 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / SF / Kannan / Domino de Moyon / 104ED55 / Monsieur Olivier Brohier   200,00 EUR
 
14. 130 Winning Good Ben Maher GBR   4 77.65 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / NRPS / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Sir Corland / 105AH77 / Poden Farms   200,00 EUR
 

Total: 62,400.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

15. 073 Fidux Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP   4 78.26 sec
  grey / 13y. / G / BWP / Malito de Reve / Voltaire / 103VW82 / Kaliyuga S.L.    
 
16. 086 Hello Mr President Scott Brash GBR   4 78.59 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / AES / Comme d'Api Jr / 104RF62 / Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham    
 
17. 084 Dublin van Overis Karel Cox BEL   4 78.86 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / ZANG / Darco / Kashmir v.Schuttershof / 103XU26 / Paul Van Den Bosch    
 
18. 037 Gancia de Muze Niels Bruynseels BEL   4 79.33 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / BWP / Malito de Reve / Nimmerdor / 103RV93 / Erna Vaes,Krystle Wiehem    
 
19. 012 G&C Arrayan Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL   4 79.73 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Baloubet du Rouet / Grannus / 103FW92 / Alvarez Moya Horses S.L.,Gustavo Mi    
 
20. 043 Ailina Christian Ahlmann GER   4 80.07 sec
  bay / 13y. / M / Chico's Boy / Cowondo Z / 103BK95 / Schwizer Pius & Renner Rüdiger    
 
21. 103 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers Jérome Guery BEL   4 80.26 sec
  grey / 12y. / S / BWP / Quasimodo Z / Goldspring de Lauzelle / 103GZ01 / J.Claude Benali    
 
22. 127 Apart Pieter Devos BEL   4 80.95 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / KWPN / Larino / Burggraaf / 103IV19 / Devos Stables    
 
23. 023 Classic Anna Kellnerova CZE   4 81.28 sec
  chest / 11y. / S / KWPN / Armitage / Chin Chin / 103TC83 / Czech Equestrian Team,a.s.    
 
24. 062 Igor Jos Verlooy BEL   4 81.52 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Emerald van'T Ruytershof / Nabab de Reve / 104NO13 / Eurohorse BVBA,Graziella JANSSEN    
 
25. 047 California Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS   4 81.63 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / l'Esprit / Libero H / 104TS36 / Equizone Edwina Alexander    
 
26. 095 Idi Utopia Maikel van der Vleuten NED   4 82.34 sec
  dbay / 10y. / M / BWP / Quasimodo Z / Udarco / 103WG96 / Marta Ortega Perez    
 
27. 113 Cool Feeling Ben Asselin CAN   4 82.41 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / RHEIN / Cornado NRW / Lancer II / 104VE51 / Attache Stables    
 
28. 030 Exelero 2 Cian O'Connor IRL   5 83.54 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / OS / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 104JL30 / Ronnoco Jump Ltd    
 
29. 115 Carolina 31 Sheikh Ali Al Thani QAT   5 83.55 sec
  dbay / 12y. / M / HOLST / Colman / Ramirado / 103NV92 / Stone Hill Farm    
 
30. 041 Cassinis Chaplin John Whitaker GBR   5 85.84 sec
  grey / 10y. / HOLST / Cassini I / Cascavelle / 104QZ67 / Claire Conlon & Clare Whitaker    
 
31. 003 Casello Ludger Beerbaum GER   5 86.68 sec
  chest / 15y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Carolus I / 102OW88 / Madeleine Winter-Schulze    
 
32. 110 BSC Skipper Holger Wulschner GER   8 76.12 sec
  black / 14y. / G / HANN / Stolzenberg / Lord Liberty / 103ER87 / Behrens,Alfred    
 
33. 105 For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDC Kevin Staut FRA   8 77.74 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / BWP / For Pleasure / Heartbreaker / 103FU67 / Haras Des Coudrettes    
 
34. 053 Requiem de Talma Alexandra Ledermann FRA   8 78.58 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / SF / Cento / Qredo de Paulstra / 103IK24 / S.A.R.L. Caroline Lemarie    
 
35. 122 Extra van Essene Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA   8 78.94 sec
  14y. / G / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Gotthardsen / 102XU85 / Victoria Vargas D'Agostino    
 
36. 088 Loewenherz Philip Houston GER   8 80.62 sec
  grey / 15y. / G / Lordano 7 / Lucky Boy D / 103NK08 / Houston,Philip    
 
37. 040 Rebeca LS Edward Levy FRA   8 81.48 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / SLS / Rebozo la Silla / Cassini I / 103GW29 / Remarkable Farms Lp    
 
38. 006 Eis Isaura Cameron Hanley IRL   8 81.64 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / BWP / Tinka's Boy / Darco / 104MB97 / Equi Invest Showjumping Ltd.    
 
39. 031 Emerald Harrie Smolders NED   8 82.02 sec
  chest / 14y. / S / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago Z / 102WX93 / Eurohorse Bvba,Axel Verlooy    
 
40. 010 Diesel Gp du Bois Madame Piergiorgio Bucci ITA   8 82.49 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / SBS / Cassius / Heartbreaker / 104WK08 / Tal Milstein Stables    
 
41. 052 Gunder Bassem Mohammed QAT   9 84.28 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / BWP / Thunder vd Zuuthoeve / Randel Z / 103RV97 / Qatar Equestrian Federation    
 
42. 097 Castello 194 Evelina Tovek SWE   12 76.66 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / WESTF / Cristallo 7 / Lifestyle / 104SS59 / Susanne Tovek    
 
43. 028 Utopie Villelongue Max Thirouin FRA   12 78.25 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Calypso d'Herbiers / 104FU19 / Monsieur Max Thirouin    
 
44. 111 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof Bertram Allen IRL   12 80.69 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / BWP / Chin Chin / Calido I / 103ZO28 / Ballywalter Bloodstock    
 
45. 060 Zigali P S Eric van der Vleuten NED   12 81.87 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / BMC Kigali / Palfrenier / 103NP11 / Marta Ortega    
 
46. 058 Lutz Nayel Nassar EGY   13 84.91 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / WESTF / Lordanos / Pilot / 105GU20 / Evergate Stables Llc    
 
47. 101 Cornetta 13 Christian Rhomberg AUT   13 86.09 sec
  bay / 15y. / M / BAY / Cornet Obolensky / Conway / 102UL64 / Rhomberg,Stephan    
 
48. 118 Usual Suspect d'Auge Julien Epaillard FRA   16 80.72 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Jarnac / Papillon Rouge / 104MQ11 / Hello Holdings,31 Slu    
 
49. 033 Newton Abbot Henrik von Eckermann SWE   17 115.78 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / AES / Converter / Indoctro / 104GK64 / Emelie von Essen    
 
50. 071 Cevrine du Banney Z Rene Lopez COL   18 88.10 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / ZANG / Chippendale Z / Papyrus de Chivre / 105CB18 / Darier Bertrand    
 
51. 014 Ivoor van't Paradijs Sadri Fegaier FRA   25 85.50 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / BWP / Quadrillo / Indoctro / 104JX81 / S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons    
 
52. 125 Baltic VDL Jur Vrieling NED   EL  
  bay / 12y. / S / KWPN / Quaprice Bois Margot / Jus de Pomme / 103RU36 / Vdl Stud    
 
52. 020 Madame X Emily Moffitt GBR   EL  
  bay / 11y. / M / OLDBG / Continio / Corland / 103VG44 / Poden Farms    
 
54. 099 Caspar 213 Danielle Goldstein ISR   RT  
  bay / 13y. / G / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Acord II / 104DC73 / Starwyn Farms,LLC  

 

 

PRIZE MCLAREN MONACO
Competition in two phases (1.45 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSI5* 
Counts for the Longines Ranking - Group D
1. 091 Chesall Zimequest Simon Delestre FRA  
0 penalties 29.12 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Concerto 4 / 103EG24 / M.Benoit Zimmermann Et M.S.H. Sa phase 2
8.250,00 EUR
 
2. 119 Championes Sameh El Dahan EGY  
0 penalties 29.25 sec
  bay / 15y. / M / OS / Come On / Kenwood / 102XB69 / Joanne Sloan-Allen & Sameh EL Dahan phase 2
5.000,00 EUR
 
3. 104 Celvin Jérome Guery BEL  
0 penalties 29.72 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / 105DC26 / Avalon Partners BV phase 2
3.750,00 EUR
 
4. 021 Cornet Daniel Deusser GER  
0 penalties 29.78 sec
  grey / 14y. / G / OLDBG / Cornet Obolensky / Caletto I / 103HB63 / Stephex Stables phase 2
2.500,00 EUR
 
5. 035 Whitney Laura Kraut USA  
0 penalties 29.80 sec
  chest / 15y. / M / KWPN / Concorde / 102RM77 / St Brides Farm phase 2
1.500,00 EUR
 
6. 007 H&M Christian K Peder Fredricson SWE  
0 penalties 30.89 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Namelus R / Calvados / Sable Rose / 103XK27 / Stuteri Arch phase 2
1.125,00 EUR
 
7. 050 VDL Groep Quatro Geir Gulliksen NOR  
0 penalties 31.54 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / SCSL / Quaprice Bois Margot / Caletto I / 103SM54 / Springstal vd Vleuten phase 2
750,00 EUR
 
8. 061 Caracas Jos Verlooy BEL  
0 penalties 31.65 sec
  grey / 13y. / S / Casall / Colman / 103WV48 / Eurohorse BVBA phase 2
625,00 EUR
 
9. 029 Clenur Cian O'Connor IRL  
0 penalties 32.73 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Carinue / Fernando / 103UF46 / Armin Himmelreich phase 2
500,00 EUR
 
10. 019 It's Real Love vd Smis Z Emily Moffitt GBR  
0 penalties 32.79 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / ZANG / C Indoctro / Liberato I / 104CT86 / Poden Farms phase 2
500,00 EUR
 
11. 048 Veronese Teamjoy Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS  
0 penalties 33.38 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Toulon / Dollar Dela Pierre / 104WT04 / Edwina Tops-Alexander phase 2
250,00 EUR
 
12. 059 Wunschkind 19 Eric van der Vleuten NED  
0 penalties 33.89 sec
  chest / 12y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Caletto I / 103MI55 / Marta Ortega Perez phase 2
250,00 EUR
 
13. 114 Makavoy Ben Asselin CAN  
0 penalties 34.45 sec
  chest / 15y. / G / KWPN / Hors la Loi II / Ahorn / 102ZK72 / Attache Stables phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
14. 083 Evert Karel Cox BEL  
4 penalties 28.35 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Amadeus / Indoctro / 104XM67 / Jos Stevens,Louis Woestenborghs phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
15. 017 Extra Olivier Philippaerts BEL  
4 penalties 29.92 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / KWPN / Berlin / Heartbreaker / 104HQ92 / Spronken BVBA phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
16. 027 Jewel de Kwakenbeek Max Thirouin FRA  
4 penalties 30.11 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / BWP / Cicero Z / Quidam de Revel / 104PW73 / Monsieur Max Thirouin phase 2
125,00 EUR
 
17. 032 Zinius Harrie Smolders NED  
4 penalties 32.55 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / Nabab de Reve / Kannan / 103EA69 / Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy phase 2
125,00 EUR
 

Total: 25,625.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

18. 038 Lady Cracotte Niels Bruynseels BEL  
4 penalties 33.17 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / Quaprice / Galoubet A / 104JU99 / Destro Raffaella phase 2
 
19. 057 Lordan Nayel Nassar EGY  
4 penalties 33.44 sec
  bay / 14y. / S / HANN / Lordanos / Landor S / 102VE88 / Nassar,Nayel phase 2
 
20. 072 Twig du Veillon Rene Lopez COL  
4 penalties 36.28 sec
  dbay / 11y. / M / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Tornado d'Hotot / 103ZY85 / Darier Bertrand phase 2
 
21. 046 Ulane de Coquerie Alberto Zorzi ITA  
4 penalties 36.58 sec
  black / 10y. / M / SF / L?arc de Triomphe / 104WZ57 / Alessio Lucia phase 2
 
22. 066 Vestale de Mazure HDC Patrice Delaveau FRA  
8 penalties 31.00 sec
  lbay / 9y. / M / SF / Landor S / Quidam de Revel / 104SH39 / S.A.R.L. Haras Des Coudrettes phase 2
 
23. 129 Jackass 111 Ben Maher GBR  
8 penalties 34.12 sec
  grey / 9y. / S / BWP / der Senaat 111 / Franco / 104QG02 / Poden Farms phase 2
 
24. 096 Dana Blue Maikel van der Vleuten NED  
8 penalties 39.54 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / KWPN / Mr. Blue / Hemmingway / 104MI51 / Paul Bocken & Springstal van der Vl phase 2
 
25. 005 Aiyetoro Cameron Hanley IRL  
8 penalties 52.69 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Concorde / Colino / 103JP33 / Cameron Hanley Showjumpers phase 2
 
26. 108 Viking Michael Whitaker GBR  
9 penalties 40.23 sec
  chest / 16y. / G / KWPN / Jacomar / Almox Prints / NED42472 / Miss M Braybrooke phase 2
 
27. 079 Tesway de la Batia Roger Yves Bost FRA  
9 penalties 40.47 sec
  dbay / 11y. / G / SF / Calvaro / If de Merze / 104WR13 / Dechamboux Sabine phase 2
 
28. 069 Apollonia 23 Mathilda Karlsson SWE  
1 penalty 48.13 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / DWB / Bogegardens Apollo / Bøgegårdens Capello / 103CI91 / Karlsson & Reinecke Pferdezucht GbR phase 1
 
29. 124 Skyhorse Lillie Keenan USA  
1 penalty 48.43 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / BWP / Calvaro / Quidam de Revel / 104QC91 / Chansonette Farm LLC phase 1
 
30. 049 Exit Of Ice Z Geir Gulliksen NOR  
1 penalty 48.55 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / ZANG / Emilion / Tornado / 104MJ17 / Stall Gullik A/S phase 1
 
31. 126 Davall Jur Vrieling NED  
1 penalty 49.05 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Zavall Vdl / Indorado / 104VS61 / Vdl Stud phase 1
 
32. 004 Cool Down Ludger Beerbaum GER  
1 penalty 49.19 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / OLDBG / Catoki / Lefevre / 105BC77 / Madeleine Winter-Schulze phase 1
 
33. 093 Cinsey Athina Onassis GRE  
1 penalty 49.89 sec
  bay / 11y. / S / HANN / Contendro I / For Pleasure / 104CU38 / Victory Equestrian Sport BV & A. On phase 1
 
33. 116 Sirocco Sheikh Ali Al Thani QAT  
1 penalty 49.89 sec
  chest / 9y. / S / AES / Balou du Rouet / Guidam / 104SD18 / Alan Burnell phase 1
 
35. 085 Hello Jefferson Scott Brash GBR  
1 penalty 50.64 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / BWP / Cooper v. Heffinck / Irco Mena / 104SN26 / Lady Pauline HARRIS,Lady Pauline KI phase 1
 
36. 065 Aquila HDC Patrice Delaveau FRA  
1 penalty 51.20 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / KWPN / Ovidius / Bollvorm's Lauriston / 103QR76 / Haras Des Coudrettes phase 1
 
37. 034 Toveks Mary Lou Henrik von Eckermann SWE  
1 penalty 51.28 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / WESTF / Montendro / Portland L / 103IM17 / GT Elite Scandinavia AB phase 1
 
38. 056 Cassini Z Darragh Kenny IRL  
1 penalty 51.49 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / Cassini II / Capone / 104VG85 / Everlong,Llc,Ann Thompson phase 1
 
39. 036 Hello Guv'Nor Laura Kraut USA  
2 penalties 52.31 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / BWP / Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge Normandie / 103QH40 / Old Willow Farms Llc phase 1
 
40. 011 Admara 2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL  
2 penalties 52.59 sec
  dbay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Padinus / Murano / 103CB96 / S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons phase 1
 
41. 025 Quabri de l'Isle Pedro Veniss BRA  
2 penalties 54.56 sec
  chest / 14y. / S / SF / Kannan / Socrate de Chivre / 102XB32 / Carmen Daurella de Aguilera,Leonor phase 1
 
42. 078 Chacco Top Jessica Springsteen USA  
4 penalties 44.28 sec
  chest / 9y. / S / HANN / Chacco-Blue / Graf Top / 104MA00 / Rushy Marsh Farm LLC phase 1
 
43. 112 Izzy By Picobello Bertram Allen IRL  
4 penalties 44.64 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / BWP / Cicero Z / Capriano / 104CO95 / Ballywalter Farms phase 1
 
44. 109 BSC Cha Cha Cha Holger Wulschner GER  
4 penalties 44.85 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Le Grand I / 103HD80 / Wulschner,Astrid u. Löffler,Karl-He phase 1
 
45. 076 Umeunig Rodrigo Pessoa BRA  
4 penalties 45.09 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / ZANG / Untouchable Z / Chellano Z / 103RK73 / Stal Het Oosterbrook BV & Familie H phase 1
 
46. 106 Lorenzo Kevin Staut FRA  
4 penalties 45.57 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / Landos / Limbus / 104TW61 / Gediminas Gutkauskas phase 1
 
47. 013 Come to Win 51 Sadri Fegaier FRA  
4 penalties 45.95 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Coronino / 104CO75 / Walterscheid,Anja phase 1
 
48. 002 Reveur de Kergane Philippe Rozier FRA  
4 penalties 46.49 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / SF / Hornet Rose / Elan de la Cour / 103PF79 / Christian BAILLET phase 1
 
49. 024 Silverstone G Anna Kellnerova CZE  
4 penalties 46.83 sec
  dbay / 10y. / G / SWB / Diamant de Semilly / Vancouver / 104AU09 / Czech Equestrian Team,a.s. phase 1
 
50. 089 De Flipper Lorenzo de Luca ITA  
4 penalties 47.15 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Flipper d'Elle / Emilion / 104CL34 / Stephex Stables phase 1
 
51. 039 Rafale d'Hyverniere Edward Levy FRA  
4 penalties 47.56 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / SF / Chef Rouge / Le Plantero / 103ZB87 / Sasu Sport Equin - M. Ludovic Pigno phase 1
 
52. 121 Icarus Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA  
4 penalties 47.57 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / BWP / Douglas / Sioux de Baugy / 104FK20 / Immowe Nv (10008133) phase 1
 
53. 064 Henna de Goedereede Alexandra Thornton GBR  
4 penalties 47.83 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Argentinus / Heartbreaker / 103LI14 / Dunwalke Ltd phase 1
 
54. 070 Chopin VA Mathilda Karlsson SWE  
4 penalties 47.88 sec
  dbay / 9y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Coriano / 104HS88 / Allwörden,Manfred von & BG Karlsson phase 1
 
55. 015 MHS Attraction Sergio Alvarez Moya ESP  
5 penalties 48.20 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / ISH / Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly / 104XW55 / Deirdre Bourns phase 1
 
56. 123 Super Sox Lillie Keenan USA  
5 penalties 48.70 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / HANN / Salito / Silvio I / 103FE32 / Chansonette Farm LLC & Ronnoco Jump phase 1
 
57. 074 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP  
5 penalties 49.86 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / SF / l'Arc de Triomphe / Apache d'Adriers / 103AU24 / Kaliyuga S.L phase 1
 
58. 128 Espoir Pieter Devos BEL  
6 penalties 52.56 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / BWP / Surcouf de Revel / Laudanum XX / 102WM86 / Devos Stables,Euro Equitation Bvba phase 1
 
59. 009 Casallo Z Piergiorgio Bucci ITA  
8 penalties 46.09 sec
  chest / 14y. / S / ZANG / Casall / Carthago Z / 103IH46 / Giardini San Rocco Srl,Stal Bucci B phase 1
 
60. 117 Quatrin de la Roque LM Julien Epaillard FRA  
8 penalties 46.42 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / SF / Quick Star / Kannan / 102UY17 / Hello Holdings 31 Slu,Laiterie de M phase 1
 
61. 087 Chaquilot Philip Houston GER  
8 penalties 46.71 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / OS / Chacco-Blue / Quilot / 103JL74 / Houston,Andrea phase 1
 
62. 100 Celebrity VDL Danielle Goldstein ISR  
8 penalties 46.80 sec
  dbay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Indoctro / Emilion / 103XR44 / Danielle GOLDSTEIN,The Golden Group phase 1
 
63. 102 Saphyr Des Lacs Christian Rhomberg AUT  
9 penalties 48.07 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / SF / Mr. Blue / First Bride / 103SR10 / Carola Lehner phase 1
 
64. 081 CSF Vendi Cruz Shane Breen IRL  
9 penalties 48.47 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / ISH / Ars Vivendi / Cruising / 103VY13 / Brian Cassidy phase 1
 
65. 016 Charmeur Sergio Alvarez Moya ESP  
10 penalties 55.08 sec
  11y. / S / KWPN / Numero Uno / Gelha's Vdl Emilion / 104CY28 / Alvarez Moya Horses S.L. phase 1
 
66. 075 Eleonalda G Rodrigo Pessoa BRA  
13 penalties 49.19 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / KWPN / Vigaro / Ramiro Z / 105GM35 / Aleksandra Cebulak phase 1
 
67. 051 Argelith Squid Bassem Mohammed QAT  
eliminated
  grey / 12y. / G / HANN / Salito / Gibraltar / 103WO59 / Qatar Equestrian Federation
 
 

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg