Spanish English

Video

 

Pedigree VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY

 

 

 

CSIO 5 2018.- PRESIDENT CUP GRAND PRIX 
presented by LONGINES
Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m) 
Table A, FEI Art. 273.3.3.1, 4.3 + Annex VIII Art. 6
Competition counts for the LONGINES ranking list 
Qualifier for the WEG Tyron 2018 
Qualifier for the EU-CH Rotterdam 2019
1. 330 Ted Ramzy Al Duhami KSA   0 74.52 sec 0 43.70 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / ZANG / Waranta / Jalisco B / 104JW19 / Ramzy Al Duhami   54.450,00 EUR
 
2. 342 Alex Cecilie Hatteland NOR   0 75.56 sec 0 45.75 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Oklund / Fruhling / Landjonker / 104LZ95 / Mest Invest   33.000,00 EUR
 
3. 124 Dandiego B Z Edwin Smits SUI   0 70.75 sec 0 46.96 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / ZANG / Dutch Capitol / Flemmingh / 102NA38 / Smits, Edwin + Franzon, Claire   24.750,00 EUR
 
4. 306 Chacito Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho BRA   1 77.82 sec 0 57.52 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / DSP / Chacco-Blue / Daimler / 103WP57 / Bernardo Diehl Carvalho   16.500,00 EUR
 
5. 326 Almero Natale Chiaudani ITA   0 74.21 sec 4 45.03 sec
  chest / 19y. / G / DSP / Asti Spumante 7 / Gajus / GER41386 / Chiaudani Natale   9.900,00 EUR
 
6. 132 Quirex Cameron Hanley IRL   0 75.20 sec 4 45.97 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / HOLST / Quirado / Concept / 105CY42 / Mielnik, Patrick   7.425,00 EUR
 
7. 127 Check In Samantha McIntosh NZL   0 75.89 sec 4 46.44 sec
  bay / 15y. / S / OS / Böckmann's Cordalme Z / Lord Pezi / 102TY97 / Lakeridge Equestrian   4.950,00 EUR
 
8. 115 Connery Luca Maria Moneta ITA   0 74.56 sec 4 47.83 sec
  bay / 17y. / G / WESTF / Cordobes II / Polydor / ITA41763 / Molly Ohrstom / Riders srl   4.125,00 EUR
 
9. 304 Valdelamadre Clooney Jos Lansink BEL   0 74.35 sec 4 49.70 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / CDE / Centeuer Z / 105BW47 / Ashford Farm BVBA   3.300,00 EUR
 
10. 311 Dittorio S Alaa Mayssara EGY   0 76.60 sec 4 50.19 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Vittorio / Rash R / 104GN48 / M. Alaa Mayssara   3.300,00 EUR
 
11. 348 Suspens Floreval Vladimir Tuganov RUS   0 74.80 sec 8 46.05 sec
  grey / 12y. / S / SEFR / Clinton / Don Juan / 103AJ93 / Vladimir Tuganov   1.650,00 EUR
 
12. 316 Golvers Hill Nigel Coupe GBR   0 72.93 sec 12 46.26 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / ISH / Ricardo Z / Clover Hill / 103WA05 / Susan Simmons   1.650,00 EUR
 

Total: 165,000.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 338 Looyman Z Henk van de Pol NED   4 69.40 sec    
  bay / 8y. / G / ZANG / Numero Uno / Wellington / 105GI45 / W.M.J. Looymans & Bert Jan v.d. Pol    
 
14. 323 Laith Shane Breen IRL   4 71.75 sec    
  bay / 11y. / S / HANN / Lord Z / Weinberg / 103KS77 / Team Z7    
 
15. 123 Casanova F Z Philipp Züger SUI   4 71.97 sec    
  bay / 11y. / S / ZANG / Clinton / Darco / 103XA33 / Züger Philipp    
 
16. 111 Happydam Samuel Hutton GBR   4 72.18 sec    
  chest / 11y. / S / BWP / Quidam de Revel / Narcos II / 103RW06 / Equimie BVBA - Daems Sabine    
 
17. 307 Sierra Khalid Hilal Al Khatri BRN   4 72.22 sec    
  chest / 13y. / M / HANN / Silvio / 103IH69 / Khaled Hilal Mohamed Al Khatri    
 
18. 110 Bacardi VDL Janika Sprunger SUI   4 72.82 sec    
  bay / 12y. / S / KWPN / Corland / Kannan / 103IS41 / Dufour Stables AG    
 
19. 336 Crazy Quick Abdullah Al Sharbatly KSA   4 73.05 sec    
  chest / 13y. / G / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Quick Star / 103EC63 / Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyr    
 
20. 106 Cartown Danger Mouse Paul Kennedy IRL   4 73.13 sec    
  bay / 12y. / M / ISH / Harlequin du Carel / 104CC83 / Jane Kennedy    
 
21. 344 Unesco du Rouet Luis Sabino Goncalves POR   4 73.41 sec    
  chest / 10y. / G / SEFR / Allegreto / Galoubet A / 104UE02 / Monsieur Jean-Francois Robin    
 
22. 113 Jumpy van de Hermitage Abdel Said EGY   4 73.95 sec    
  bay / 9y. / G / BWP / 104VX28 / AS Sport Horses    
 
23. 351 Dalila de la Pomme Evelina Tovek SWE   4 75.33 sec    
  bay / 9y. / M / SBS / Taran dl Pomme / Diamant de Semilly / 104PU95 / De Ridder Marcel    
 
24. 109 Zira vh Kapelhof Z Anthony Condon IRL   8 71.99 sec    
  grey / 9y. / M / ZANG / Zurich / Quickfeuer van Koekshof / 104ES54 / John Hales    
 
25. 302 Calvino de Nyze Z Pieter Clemens BEL   8 73.50 sec    
  chest / 9y. / S / ZANG / Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker / 104RT99 / Ashford Farming LTD, Jos Lansink    
 
26. 325 Keoki David Simpson IRL   8 74.11 sec    
  bay / 9y. / S / HOLST / Catoki / Cassini I / 104PS76 / Miss Julia Cruden    
 
27. 370 Cosun Rene Tebbel UKR   8 74.80 sec    
  grey / 11y. / S / KWPN / Up to Date / Cavalier / 103TU42 / V. Tuganov    
 
28. 103 Caspar Emanuele Gaudiano ITA   8 74.98 sec    
  grey / 12y. / S / OS / Berlin / Padarco 2 / 103IJ54 / Pisani, Ugo    
 
29. 309 Quintero Mohd Osama El Borai EGY   8 75.46 sec    
  dbay / 10y. / G / NRPS / Quasimodo Z / Equador / 104VP12 / M.O.A. Elboraie    
 
30. 112 Inonstop van T Voorhof Arthur da Silva SUI   9 77.86 sec    
  bay / 10y. / S / Nonstop / Fortuin Z / 103YE37 / Myriam Huyghebaert    
 
31. 353 Dollar van het Polderhof Shady Ghrayeb SYR   9 78.74 sec    
  bay / 15y. / G / BWP / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Nashville / 102QE75 / Mme. Juliette Antonia    
 
32. 117 Capuccino Mohamed Taher Zeyada EGY   9 79.80 sec    
  bay / 17y. / G / OLDBG / Clerus / Mytens xx / AUT41039 / Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill    
 
33. 131 Fine Daniel Meech NZL   11 85.63 sec    
  bay / 10y. / M / SWB / Corlensky G / Ciceron / 105BO12 / Kastanjegärden AB & Meech, Daniel    
 
34. 349 Chacanno Henrik von Eckermann SWE   12 72.92 sec    
  bay / 11y. / S / OS / Chacco-Blue / Kannan / 104GV71 / Darier Bertrand    
 
35. 356 Lady Pilox Amre Hamcho SYR   13 77.73 sec    
  bay / 9y. / M / OLDBG / Lord Pezi / Pilox / 104SP47 / Amre Hamcho    
 
36. 373 Trianon du Rozel Emily Short USA   17 78.16 sec    
  bay / 11y. / S / SEFR / Ok du Rozel / 105EW28 / Emily Short    
 
37. 337 Once de Kreisker Abdelkarim Abbar KSA   RT -    
  bay / 16y. / S / SEFR / Papillon Rouge / Muguet du Manoir / 102QH33 / Abdulkarim Abdulrahman Abar    
 
37. 346 Curt Anna Gorbacheva RUS   RT -    
  dbay / 12y. / G / OLDBG / Contendro I / Quinto / 103LO23 / Gorbachev, Vitali    
 
37. 120 Evergreen Wael Mahgary EGY   RT -    
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Verdi / Ahorn / 104FV55 / Kh. M.L.R. Saida & De Hoge Oorspron    
 
37. 381 Cartagena Ahmad Saber Hamcho SYR   RT -    
  bay / 11y. / M / MECKL / Cellestial / Le Matin / 104VC32 / Pedersen, Lars    
 
37. 333 Chilli Pepper van de Helle Abdulrahman Bader Alrajhi KSA   RT -    
  grey / 16y. / S / BWP / Cumano / Sheyenne de Baugy / BEL41068 / Abdulrahman Al Rajhi    
 
37. 340 For Cash Anita Sande NOR   RT -    
  grey / 12y. / S / For Pleasure / Cassini I / 103RH74 / Anita Sande    
 
37. 105 Luce Luce Simone Coata ITA   RT -    
  grey / 13y. / M / MIPAAF / Acorado II / Landgraf I / 103TO30 / Cavallini Stefano    
 
37. 320 Be Aperle VA Jörg Naeve GER   RT -    
  bay / 9y. / M / HOLST / Clarimo / Concerto II / 104HS92 / Allwörden, Manfred von    
 
37. 313 Equador van't Roosakker Frédéric David FRA   RT -    
  chest / 14y. / G / BWP / Nabab de Reve / Chin Chin / 102SE04 / Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Nahy    
 
37. 379 Asathir Philipp Weishaupt GER   RT -    
  bay / 11y. / M / SEFR / Diamant De Semilly / Papillon Rouge / 103FZ71 / Abdullah Salem S Bahamdan    
 
37. 331 Zypern Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty KSA   RT -    
  bay / 11y. / M / HOLST / Landos / Caretino / 104NP33 / Abdulrahman Almobty & Sultan Alasmi  

 

 

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg