Spanish English

 Todos los resultados

 

 

 

FIRST PODIUMS OF THE LONGINES MASTERS OF LAUSANNE
e72f72a0-aceb-4464-b8b9-831af7d50b95.jpg


The day’s only Masters One event saw a full card with 86 horses set to compete with their five-star pilots. Among them, 21 horses soared over the technically challenging track without fault. It was international podium veterans, Emanuele Gaudiano and Carlotta, who were able to seize the first victory of the Masters One at 1.45m. 

“Carlotta is really a very fast mare. She has won more than 60 international events! Today was very good, we have a special arena but she didn’t care about that, she jumped very good. She’s very hot, full of blood and she fights for everything. It’s a very, very nice show.”

 



a32e0035-0312-4ed3-b9cc-2fb60e89009b.png
EXCELLENT START FOR THE AMERICANS AT THE LONGINES MASTERS OF LAUSANNE!

The first two events of the Longines Masters of Lausanne has been a reward for the Americans, who have traveled across the Atlantic to reach the shores of Lake Leman! The Star Spangled Banner has now echoed through the Lausanne arenas twice, honoring the nationality of two Ken Burkley students, Caroline Ratignan and Ella Bikoff. It’s the very beginning of the competition at Place Bellerive, but they have already made their mark in the first two rounds of the day. 
READ MORE 

3dbefdea-0267-480e-a238-a5a05586bd30.jpg
FULL CARD FOR WOMEN AT THE LONGINES MASTERS OF LAUSANNE!

Never two without three, the Masters Two 1.40m class was also won by American Katie Dinan. With her French gelding Tarioso Manciais, the young American secured first position by galloping through the times more than a second ahead of her competitors. 

The Fourth to be crowned beside Lake Geneva was the rider from Spain, Patricia Segura, who shined in the 1.40m spotlight. The Spanish rider is now based in Geneva, Switzerland, while her horses are in Italy with Luca Maria Moneta, with whom she rides. 
READ MORE 

3dbefdea-0267-480e-a238-a5a05586bd30.jpg

Durig Chocolaterie is proud to be a partner of the Longines Masters of Lausanne and will present its organic and fairtrade chocolates in the EEM Society Imperial Suite

Discover their amazing selection of chocolates as well as personalised and corporate gifts in their downtown Lausanne Boutiques : Avenue d'Ouchy 15, 1006 Lausanne and Rue Mercerie 3, 1003 Lausanne. 

3dbefdea-0267-480e-a238-a5a05586bd30.jpg

 

MASTERS TWO
Int. jumping competition in two phases special (1.40m) 
Table A, FEI Art. 274.2.5 - CSI2*
1. 229 Valseuse de Terlong Patricia Segura ESP  
0 penalties 25.38 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / SF / Joyau de Bloye / Manhattan / 105DS43 / Brigitte Stern phase 2
2.640,00 EUR
 
2. 219 Billy Blue Bell Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto POR  
0 penalties 26.43 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / Billy Congo / Jazz / 104QF56 / Alicia Heiniger phase 2
1.600,00 EUR
 
3. 264 Gosbodino Laureen Budde GER  
0 penalties 26.85 sec
  dbay / 16y. / G / DSP / Granni / Venu du Theil / 102VA98 / Budde, Jürgen phase 2
1.200,00 EUR
 
4. 202 Ondine Belmaniere Melanie Cloarec FRA  
0 penalties 27.41 sec
  chest / 17y. / M / SF / Timorrak des Isles / Muguet du Manoir / FRA47240 / Melanie Cloarec phase 2
800,00 EUR
 
5. 262 Unpulsion de la Hart Alexandra Amar SUI  
0 penalties 27.63 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / SBS / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Nonstop / 102VK85 / Hélène AMAR phase 2
480,00 EUR
 
6. 210 FTS Elliot Alex Duffy IRL  
0 penalties 27.76 sec
  10y. / S / KWPN / Cicero Z Van Paemel / Lancelot / 104QG72 / Niall Talbot, Nicola Fitzgibbon phase 2
360,00 EUR
 
7. 233 Bel Canto de Boguin Romain Duguet SUI  
0 penalties 28.65 sec
  chest / 8y. / G / SF / 106DT28 / Jean-Pierre Fasel phase 2
240,00 EUR
 
8. 222 Starlette de Maillet Florence Schwizer-Seydoux SUI  
0 penalties 28.96 sec
  13y. / M / SF / Vesuvius van het Moeshof / Iago C / 103RE82 / Seydoux Florence phase 2
200,00 EUR
 
9. 266 Sebastian Mattie Hatcher USA  
0 penalties 30.57 sec
  12y. / S / SF / Lucky Boy / Quinquin du Valon / 105GV07 / Mattie Hatcher phase 2
160,00 EUR
 
10. 215 Dynamis KC Caitlin Creel USA  
0 penalties 31.63 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / Berlin / Heartbreaker / 105TW56 / Caitlin Creel phase 2
160,00 EUR
 
11. 259 Venutia de Cosniere Sara Baban KSA  
0 penalties 33.57 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Tu Viens Dorval / 104XX94 / Ramzy Aiduhami phase 2
80,00 EUR
 
12. 239 Kasanova de la Pomme Karline de Brabander BEL  
1 penalty 30.20 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / BAVAR / Bamako de Muze / 105LE13 / Joris de Brabander phase 2
80,00 EUR
 

Total: 8.000,00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 253 Brego R'n B Katherine A. Dinan USA  
1 penalty 30.25 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / KWPN / Namelus R / Gerlinus / 104LP76 / De heer A. Vos phase 2
 
14. 217 Unique d'Elbe Mathilde Cruchet SUI  
1 penalty 31.33 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / SBS / President (NL) Kwpn / Quabri de Laleu / 103AG74 / Cruchet Mathilde phase 2
 
15. 224 HH Gigi's Girl Mimi Gochman USA  
4 penalties 29.83 sec
  grey / 11y. / M / KWPN / Vingino / Celano / 105MV65 / Double H Farm phase 2
 
16. 243 Avenir d'Aiguilly Paris Sellon USA  
4 penalties 31.63 sec
  9y. / S / SF / Vancouver D M L / Nonstop / 105FE08 / Artic Partners , Jumping Horses AG phase 2
 
17. 208 Charlie Chaplin Charlotte Barbey SUI  
4 penalties 33.17 sec
  12y. / G / KNHS / 104AN68 / Barbey Charlotte phase 2
 
18. 211 Concorde Frederic Lagrange FRA  
4 penalties 33.25 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / OLDBG / Cornet's Stern / Captain Paul / 105IY68 / Ilya Reznik phase 2
 
19. 235 Amitie des Douces Fanny Skalli FRA  
8 penalties 28.21 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Voltaire / 105DZ83 / Philippe Skalli phase 2
 
20. 231 Balou's Fly High Isabella Russekoff USA  
8 penalties 29.49 sec
  bay / 12y. / S / OLDBG / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 104MK47 / Suave Pony Llc phase 2
 
21. 251 Agneta Charming Miss Jones Géraldine Straumann SUI  
9 penalties 29.77 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / CCDM / Ars Vivendi / Raphael / 103VJ52 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge, Dr. h.c. Str phase 2
 
22. 227 Desmo du Clos de la Valliere Mathilde Couturier FRA  
9 penalties 30.96 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / SBS / Ugano sitte (e.t.) / ?illisible / 105EJ04 / Yves - Eugenie Simon phase 2
 
23. 212 Une Tryade All Frederique Fabre Delbos SUI  
9 penalties 31.39 sec
  chest / 11y. / M / SF / Newton de Kreisker / Nidor Platiere / 104MM13 / Fabre Delbos Frédérique + STV Horse phase 2
 
24. 256 Gomes de Wiqui Isabelle Robin FRA  
9 penalties 31.63 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / BAVAR / Canturo / Nabab de Reve / 104FR19 / Hindi G. phase 2
 
25. 242 Vidy de la Pouliniere Mathilde Balmelli SUI  
9 penalties 33.24 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / SF / Kalaska de Semilly / Type d'Elle / 105IF00 / Balmelli Armando & Balmelli Christi phase 2
 
26. 201 Tum Play du Jouas Anthony Bourquard SUI  
15 penalties 38.32 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / SF / Querlybet Hero / Voltigeur du Bois / 103VQ19 / Daniel Etter phase 2
 
27. 238 Citizen Mezz Jessy Putallaz SUI  
16 penalties 34.56 sec
  bay / 9y. / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / 105MM37 / Catherine Brentzel phase 2
 
28. 248 Vertu d'Auville Marina Balmelli SUI  
17 penalties 37.92 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / SF / Lamm de Fetan / Quidam de Revel / 105EK19 / Balmelli Marina phase 2
 
  204 Chef von der Wiesharde Maurice Dabbah SUI  
eliminated
  bay / 13y. / G / CH / Caretino 2 / Lantaan / 105FH30 / Hindi G.  
 

 

MASTERS ONE
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45m) 
Table A, FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI5* 
1. 089 Carlotta Emanuele Gaudiano ITA   0 55.30 sec
  dbay / 10y. / M / Chaccomo / Cento / 104MF64 / Equita Kft   8.250,00 EUR
 
2. 073 Starlette de la Roque Edward Levy FRA   0 57.28 sec
  bay / 13y. / M / SF / Jumpy des Fontaines / Kannan / 103SJ90 / Deborah Feldman, Franck Levy   5.000,00 EUR
 
3. 074 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Kristen Vanderveen USA   0 57.47 sec
  grey / 14y. / S / BAVAR / Berlin / Darco / 103JI17 / Bull Run Jumpers Five Llc   3.750,00 EUR
 
4. 061 Arkuga Laura Renwick GBR   0 57.89 sec
  bay / 8y. / Arko III / Heartbreaker / 105MK26 / J & Mrs L Renwick   2.500,00 EUR
 
5. 044 AK's Courage Bryan Balsiger SUI   0 58.24 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / DSP / Chepetto C / Lennon 5 / 105MP11 / de Coulon Olivier   1.500,00 EUR
 
6. 019 Anaba Haize Paul Estermann SUI   0 59.10 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Ravage de Mars / C Indoctro II / 105HT09 / Fasana Jocelyne&Fasana Arturo   1.125,00 EUR
 
7. 049 Aston des Etisses Marc Bettinger GER   0 59.11 sec
  9y. / G / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Quidam de Revel / 105VQ35 / Peter Muller   750,00 EUR
 
8. 022 Astuce du Cellier la Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JOR   0 59.19 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Ogano Sitte / Quick Sar / 105VB91 / Jos Lansink & Guido Bruininx   625,00 EUR
 
9. 056 Cristallo A LM Philippe Rozier FRA   0 59.35 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / CH / Casall / Corofino I / 103BA23 / Laiterie de Montaigu   500,00 EUR
 
10. 109 Hocus Pocus de Messitert Arnaud Doem BEL   0 59.57 sec
  chest / 12y. / S / BAVAR / Quidam De Revel / Clinton / 104SG24 / Doem Arnaud, Florence et Gerard   500,00 EUR
 
11. 035 Sedik Milano Quidich de la Chavee Filippo Marco Bologni ITA   0 60.03 sec
  chest / 15y. / S / SF / President / Apache d'Adriers / 102NI37 / Bagni Salvatore   250,00 EUR
 
12. 013 Pembroke Alexandra Paillot FRA   0 61.17 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / CCDM / Perigueux / Quick Star / 104OS19 / Paillot Equine Consulting   250,00 EUR
 
13. 066 Evita Steve Guerdat SUI   0 61.60 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Canturano / Farmer / 104PY06 / Thomas Fuchs   150,00 EUR
 
14. 092 Galine la Cour Zichelhof Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ESP   0 61.78 sec
  chest / 13y. / M / BAVAR / Major de la Cour / Ramiro / 104HT92 / Philyra Equus S.A   150,00 EUR
 
15. 093 Trix Trax Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ESP   0 61.82 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / CH / Carmargue / Coriano / 104FB09 / Philyra Equus S.A   150,00 EUR
 
16. 085 Boheme de Fleyres Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo BEL   0 61.91 sec
  chest / 8y. / M / SF / Vargas de Ste Hermelle / Easy Boy / 106DU16 / Ecurie Fape   150,00 EUR
 
17. 045 Dubai du Bois Pinchet Bryan Balsiger SUI   0 62.18 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / SBS / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Andiamo / 105DU97 / Olivier de Coulon   150,00 EUR
 
18. 102 Calandra Marcel Marschall GER   0 62.98 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lemmod / 103MH88 / Gian-Battista Lutta   150,00 EUR
 
19. 010 Casquo Blue Douglas Lindelöw SWE   0 63.39 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / Chacco-Blue / Carthago Z / 105TV10 / Stall Zet   150,00 EUR
 
20. 017 Sea Coast Crystal de Leau(e.T) Gudrun Patteet BEL   0 64.13 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / HANN / Clapton / Capitol I / 105MX18 / Gudrun Patteet, Sea Coast Horses   150,00 EUR
 
21. 051 Casalini Marc Bettinger GER   0 64.29 sec
  grey / 9y. / CH / Casall / Cassini I / 105ES36 / Müller Peter   150,00 EUR
 

Total: 26.350,00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

22. 084 Cartino Penelope Leprevost FRA   0 65.47 sec
  grey / 9y. / S / CH / Carrico / Contact me / 105KE52 / François Vorpe    
 
23. 108 Edgard de Prefontaine Arnaud Doem BEL   0 66.55 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / SBS / Contact van de Heffinck / Orlando / 105HX04 / Francoise Collart-Duquesne    
 
24. 038 Edmond Jurre van Bommel NED   0 68.08 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Vegas VDL / Hinault / 105IL22 / MP Olthof-Horses BV & Jurre van Bom    
 
25. 030 Urio de Curaine Pierre-Alain Mortier FRA   0 68.39 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / SF / Ogrion des Champs / Totoche du Banney / 104JZ20 / Philippe Sales    
 
26. 078 Galan S Beat Mändli SUI   0 68.61 sec
  chest / 13y. / G / BAVAR / Indoctro / Calypso d'Herbiers / 103JN61 / Grant Road Partners Llc    
 
27. 001 Casjana Agathe Vacher FRA   0 69.15 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / CH / Casall / Landlord / 103DE23 / Vacher Isabelle    
 
28. 055 Cipetto Yannick Jorand SUI   0 69.45 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / CH / Contagio / Contender / 104II40 / Jorand Yannick    
 
29. 002 Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH Agathe Vacher FRA   0 70.19 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / BHHS / Toulon / Ulysse de Thurin / 104PK15 / Vacher Isabelle    
 
30. 098 Cicero F Barbara Schnieper SUI   0 70.29 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / OLDBG / Check In / Polling / 105FN61 / Hauser Martin    
 
31. 023 Chactino Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JOR   0 70.66 sec
  grey / 11y. / S / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Dobel's Cento / 104PP71 / Marina Bisharat    
 
32. 086 Cheppetta Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo BEL   0 70.72 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / CH / Chepetto / Cash / 104YB52 / Sarl Verdoso Equidae    
 
33. 004 Elzas Giulia Martinengo Marquet ITA   0 70.86 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / KWPN / Diamant de Semilly / Cornet Obolensky / 104VE96 / SGH srl    
 
34. 008 Best of Berlin BS Edwin Smits SUI   1 72.85 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / CH / Caspar / Colman / 104YE55 / Edwin Smits, Sonja Hediger    
 
35. 053 Chacito Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho BRA   1 73.84 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / DSP / Chacco-Blue / Daimler / 103WP57 / Ecurie Fape, Luiz Felipe de Azevedo    
 
36. 039 Benur du Romet Pieter Clemens BEL   2 77.41 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / DSP / Balou du Rouet / Damour / 104MQ24 / Jos Lansink    
 
37. 018 Sea Coast Pebbles Z Gudrun Patteet BEL   3 80.28 sec
  bay / 13y. / G / Picasso / Flamenco de Semilly / 103JJ44 / Sea Coast Horses    
 
38. 090 Chalou Emanuele Gaudiano ITA   3 83.27 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / Chacco Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 104MK27 / Equita Kft    
 
39. 105 Cleofas van Westuur Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho BRA   4 60.20 sec
  bay / 17y. / G / BAVAR / Toulon / Wibramino / BEL42394 / Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho    
 
40. 033 Idalville d'Esprit Alain Jufer SUI   4 60.29 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / BAVAR / Carabas v/d wateringhoeve / Nabab de Reve / 104EP61 / Gian Battista Lutta    
 
41. 025 Cedan Ramzy Al Duhami KSA   4 61.71 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / DSP / Casinos / Quartier Latin / 103WY91 / Parravicini Stefano    
 
42. 071 Divine de la Roque Edward Levy FRA   4 61.91 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / For Hero / Kannan / 104EW07 / E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company    
 
43. 042 Chadino Simon Delestre FRA   4 62.71 sec
  bay / 14y. / S / Chacco-Blue / Narew xx / 103JL71 / Jasmine Busson    
 
44. 080 Global Christian Weier LUX   4 63.18 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / BAVAR / Nabab de Reve / For Pleasure / 103NJ75 / Weier Christian    
 
45. 065 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Nicola Philippaerts BEL   4 65.00 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / BAVAR / Cardento 933 / Tornedo FCS / 105MK06 / Team Philippaerts    
 
46. 020 Curtis Sitte Paul Estermann SUI   4 65.78 sec
  grey / 11y. / S / SBS / Ugano Sitte / Chellano Z / 104EB91 / Fasana Arturo    
 
47. 009 Farezzo Edwin Smits SUI   4 67.19 sec
  chest / 9y. / G / KWPN / Arezzo VDL / Van Gogh / 105QZ55 / Edwin Smits, Sonia Membrez    
 
48. 011 Kimba du Soleil Douglas Lindelöw SWE   4 67.51 sec
  bay / 8y. / M / Kannan / Balou du Rouet / 105YF39 / Stall Zet    
 
49. 005 Oasis Spirit Amanda Derbyshire GBR   4 67.83 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / ISH / Cobra / 106EF93 / Amanda Derbyshire    
 
50. 083 Andiamo Semilly Penelope Leprevost FRA   4 67.96 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Muguet du Manoir / 105OE93 / Richard Levallois    
 
51. 075 Bull Run's Prince of Peace Kristen Vanderveen USA   4 69.27 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / CH / Cardenio / Contender / 105LZ56 / Bull Run Jumpers Six Llc    
 
52. 032 Cytise de la Fontaine Alain Jufer SUI   4 69.57 sec
  chest / 11y. / M / SBS / Calvaro (DE) Holst / Bayard d'Elle*ecolit / 104IX22 / Gian-Battista Lutta    
 
53. 082 Quinka Hikari Yoshizawa JPN   4 70.21 sec
  dbay / 10y. / M / CH / Quintero / San Patrignano Cassini / 105OH08 / Stokbroekhoeve (T.Molenaers)    
 
54. 067 Janus Vb Steve Guerdat SUI   4 70.45 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / BAVAR / Namelus-R / Darco / 105BP00 / Patrick Vernier    
 
55. 077 Dsarie Beat Mändli SUI   5 72.25 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / KWPN / Veron / Ahorn / 104OC11 / Grant Road Partners GmbH    
 
56. 070 Forever Henrik von Eckermann SWE   5 74.28 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin / 105CC48 / Patrick Mielnik    
 
57. 111 Cardano CH Niklaus Rutschi SUI   5 74.59 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / BHHS / Chameur / Apartigene V. Schlösslihof / 104HP95 / Graf Trudy    
 
58. 064 Hurricane Nicola Philippaerts BEL   6 76.85 sec
  bay / 12y. / G / BAVAR / Numero uno (ex norton) / Lambada van Berkenbroeck / 105DJ08 / Team Philippaerts    
 
59. 041 Icarus Pieter Clemens BEL   6 78.48 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / BAVAR / Querlybet Hero / Skippy II / 103VU39 / Lansink Jos BVBA & Ashford Farm BVB    
 
60. 062 Dublin V Laura Renwick GBR   8 61.15 sec
  chest / 11y. / G / KWPN / Vigaro / Calvados / Sable Rose / 104OS12 / Arabella Prior    
 
61. 103 Crystal Marcel Marschall GER   8 64.02 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / CH / Carentan / Silvester / 104YV76 / Biffar, Ulrich & Marschall, Marcel    
 
62. 046 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z Ömer Karaevli TUR   8 64.47 sec
  grey / 9y. / G / Chippendale Z / Contendro Ii / 105IX69 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV    
 
63. 081 Conrato Hikari Yoshizawa JPN   8 65.22 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / CH / Caretino 2 / Quinar / 104UN71 / Stokbroekhoeve, T. Molenaers    
 
64. 003 Casper vd Rode Poelhoeve Giulia Martinengo Marquet ITA   8 66.02 sec
  bay / 8y. / G / CH / Casall / Quinar / 105BH66 / SGH srl    
 
65. 087 Daiane Blue V Walter Gabathuler SUI   8 66.78 sec
  dbay / 9y. / M / WESTF / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105RK20 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge Dr. h. c. Str    
 
66. 016 HH Quatuor Quentin Judge USA   8 69.19 sec
  bay / 15y. / G / SF / Col Canto / Rosire / 102NA52 / Double H Farm    
 
67. 096 Larocco Efe Siyahi TUR   8 70.85 sec
  dbay / 9y. / S / CH / Larimar 7 / Contendro I / 105DL40 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV    
 
68. 088 Silver Surfer Walter Gabathuler SUI   9 73.90 sec
  grey / 12y. / G / CH / Casall / Levisto / 104ND76 / Hofgut Kaltenherberge , Dr. h.c. St    
 
69. 101 Venezia d'Ecaussinnes Thierry Rozier FRA   9 75.08 sec
  chest / 14y. / M / SBS / Kashmir van Schuttershof / Lys de Darmen / 103IH45 / Victoria Niarchos    
 
70. 026 Didam Ramzy Al Duhami KSA   12 61.70 sec
  grey / 11y. / G / KWPN / Cardento 933 / Guidam / 104CQ33 / Fogh Pedersen, Jennifer    
 
71. 058 Amethyste du Coty Luca Maria Moneta ITA   12 64.27 sec
  bay / 9y. / M / SF / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel / 105MA30 / Borianna Chapron,Nadine Bertran de    
 
72. 097 Chaleandra CH Barbara Schnieper SUI   12 65.32 sec
  bay / 14y. / M / BHHS / Chambertin / Argentinus / 104YX56 / Wolf Robert    
 
73. 110 Carassina Niklaus Rutschi SUI   12 65.42 sec
  grey / 10y. / M / BHHS / Colman / Candillo / 105GL74 / Furler Hans-Peter    
 
74. 014 Polias de Blondel Alexandra Paillot FRA   12 68.03 sec
  chest / 16y. / G / SF / Desir du Chateau / Souviens Toi III / FRA47551 / Paillot Equine Consulting Inc & Ale    
 
75. 057 Rahotep de Toscane Philippe Rozier FRA   12 84.44 sec
  grey / 14y. / S / SF / Quidam de Revel / Beach Boy / 103HI18 / Christian Baillet    
 
76. 100 Star Thierry Rozier FRA   13 73.75 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / CH / Singulord Jot, Oes / Caretino / 105BN43 / Victoria Niarchos    
 
77. 037 Acky M Jurre van Bommel NED   17 72.89 sec
  bay / 14y. / G / KWPN / Querlybet Hero / Prince Paradiso / 103LL37 / G. Meursing    
 
78. 007 Roulette BH Amanda Derbyshire GBR   18 94.91 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / Moschino / Michellino / 105LC04 / Gochman Sport Horse Llc    
 
79. 069 Citronello Z Henrik von Eckermann SWE   25 75.20 sec
  bay / 11y. / Campus / Ogano Sitte / 105CC74 / Schneider, Karl    
 
  028 Antilope de Lara Pierre-Alain Mortier FRA   EL  
  9y. / M / SF / Mylord Carthago*HN / Quidam de Revel / 105AS41 / Hoficri Groupe Criner    
 
  052 Chaccomo Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho BRA   EL  
  bay / 14y. / G / Chacco-Blue / Contender / 103NO01 / Ecurie Fape, Luiz Felipe de Azevedo    
 
  095 Eline Maria M Efe Siyahi TUR   EL  
  grey / 10y. / M / KWPN / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / 105DI87 / Carpe Diem Equestrian Team BV    
 
  036 Sedik Milano Quilazio Filippo Marco Bologni ITA   EL  
  bay / 9y. / G / CH / Quidamderevel / Calato / 105GT51 / Artioli Matteo    
 
  047 Livingstone van het Peggershof Ömer Karaevli TUR   RT  
  bay / 8y. / G / BAVAR / Ogano Sitte / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / 106GQ56 / ES Equestrian Team Holding BV    
 

Sementales

CONOZCA LOS MEJORES SEMENTALES

En este especial podrá conocer los distintos sementales que se vayan publicando en la web. 

Para conocer los mejores sementales pinche en el siguiente enlace:

Boletín Oficial

news

¡SUBSCRÍBASE A NUESTRO BOLETÍN SEMANAL! 

Subscríbase y podrá recibir las últimas noticias relacionadas con el mundo de la hípica. 

Para poder subscribirse en nuestro boletín pinche en el siguiente enlace:

♞ ÚLTIMOS ANUNCIOS PUBLICADOS ♞

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg